FPT Portugal Series Women
1:00 PM
Barbara Balancho
-
Joana Baptista
0-0
0-2
40-40
Italian Umbrian Open
11:00 AM
Andrea Vavassori
-
Thomas Fabbiano
0-0
2-2
15-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
3:00 AM
Christopher O'Connell
-
Jordan Smith
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
4:30 AM
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Matt Reid
0-0
2-1
0-40
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
6:00 AM
Max Purcell
-
Kody Pearson
0-0
Battle of the Brits
5:00 PM
Evans/Glasspool
-
Murray/Skupski
1-0
6-0
China Regional League
10:15 AM
87'
FC Guan Shi
-
XMIFC
2-2
Cambodia Premier League
10:30 AM
90'
Electricite du Cambodge
Electricite du Cambodge - Angkor Tiger FC
Angkor Tiger FC
2-2
Exhibition
10:30 AM
Alex Molcan
-
Tomas Machac
1-1
2-0
40-A
UTR Pro Tennis Series France Women
10:30 AM
Margaux Rouvroy
-
Carole Monnet
0-1
1-5
Austria 2. Liga
10:30 AM
87'
FK Austria Vienna II
FK Austria Vienna II - Grazer AK
Grazer AK
0-0
Europe Friendlies
10:31 AM
90'
FC Vion Zlate Moravce B
- FK Rakytovce
FK Rakytovce
4-2
Japan J3-League
11:00 AM
56'
Gamba Osaka U23
Gamba Osaka U23 - Cerezo Osaka U23
Cerezo Osaka U23
0-0
Japan J2-League
11:00 AM
56'
Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
0-1
Winners Open Women
11:00 AM
Irina-Camelia Begu
-
Elena Gabriela Ruse
0-1
2-1
30-40
FPT Portugal Series Women
11:00 AM
Francisca Jorge
-
Ines Murta
0-1
3-3
A-40
World Padel Tour Madrid
11:30 AM
Lima/Navarro
-
Galan/Lebron
0-0
4-3
Setka Cup
11:55 AM
Serhii Kyienko
-
Vladyslav Lytvynov
2-2
Setka Cup
12:00 PM
Oleksandr Budnikov
-
Andrii Droshchynskyi
1-2
6-6
TT Cup Ukraine
12:00 PM
Mikhailo Koshmai
-
Mykyta Fiialko
2-2
Liga Pro
12:00 PM
Igor Elistratov
-
Dmitry Merzlikin
2-0
10-8
Estonia II Liiga
12:00 PM
15'
Parnu JK Poseidon
Parnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose
FC Kose
0-0
Estonia II Liiga
12:00 PM
13'
Raasiku FC Joker
Raasiku FC Joker -
Parnu JK Vaprus II
0-0
Estonia II Liiga
12:00 PM
12'
Raplamaa
Raplamaa -
FC Kuressaare II
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series France Women
12:00 PM
Carla Touly
-
Estelle Cascino
0-0
0-1
Liga Pro
12:00 PM
Oleg Nikiforov
-
Vitaly Bazilevsky
2-1
0-3
Liga Pro
12:00 PM
Ilya Novikov
-
Nikita Sukharnikov
2-1
0-5
Lithuania A Lyga Women
12:00 PM
15'
Ssg FA Siauliai Women
-
Zalgiris Vilnius Women
0-1
Czech Liga Pro
12:00 PM
Jaroslav Havlik
-
Josef Obeslo Sr.
0-0
4-9
Vietnam V-League
12:00 PM
15'
Hai Phong
Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC
Sai Gon FC
0-0
Vietnam V-League
12:00 PM
15'
Quang Nam
Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An
Song Lam Nghe An
1-0
South Korea K League 1
12:00 PM
16'
Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC - Daegu FC
Daegu FC
0-0
South Korea K League 1
12:00 PM
16'
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0-0
South Korea K League 1
12:00 PM
16'
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
0-0
South Korea K League 2
12:00 PM
16'
Chungnam Asan FC
Chungnam Asan FC - Gyeongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC
0-0
South Korea K League 2
12:00 PM
16'
FC Anyang
FC Anyang - Jeju Utd
Jeju Utd
1-1
South Korea K3 League
12:00 PM
16'
Gangneung City
Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
0-0
Romania Liga I
12:00 PM
16'
CSMS Iasi
CSMS Iasi - ACS Sepsi
ACS Sepsi
0-0
Vietnam V-League 2
12:00 PM
15'
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tay Ninh
Tay Ninh
0-0
Vietnam V-League 2
12:00 PM
16'
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC - Binh Dinh
Binh Dinh
0-0
Japan J3-League
12:00 PM
12'
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
FC Gifu
0-0
Japan J3-League
12:00 PM
12'
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
1-0
Japan J2-League
12:00 PM
13'
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
0-0
Japan J2-League
12:00 PM
13'
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC
Ehime FC
0-0
Lithuania A Lyga Women
12:00 PM
15'
Banga Gargzdai Women
-
Utenis Utena Women
0-0
TT Cup Ukraine
12:05 PM
Serhii Gogenko
-
Aleksey Krutko
1-0
5-10
Setka Cup
12:05 PM
Evgeniy Krivorotko
-
Oleksandr Dukhovenko
1-1
6-4
TT Cup Ukraine
12:10 PM
Spartak Abalmaz
-
Artem Derevianko
0-1
0-3
Setka Cup
12:10 PM
Dina Tishchenko
-
Oksana Kregul
0-1
4-5
Boom Cup
12:13 PM
Alina Ilyunina
-
Olga Nelyubina
1-0
4-2
Setka Cup
12:15 PM
Dmitry Drach
-
Oleksandr Lymarenko
0-0
4-3
Setka Cup
12:20 PM
Valery Kolesnikov
-
Yaroslav Makovka
0-0