ФПТ Португалия Серии - Жени
13:00
Barbara Balancho
-
Joana Baptista
0-0
0-2
40-40
Италия - Умбрия Оупън
11:00
Andrea Vavassori
-
Thomas Fabbiano
0-0
2-2
15-0
УТР Про Серии - Сидни
3:00
Christopher O'Connell
-
Джордан Смит
0-0
УТР Про Серии - Сидни
4:30
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Мат Райд
0-0
2-1
0-40
УТР Про Серии - Сидни
6:00
Max Purcell
-
Коди Пийърсън
0-0
Битката на Британците
17:00
Даниел Еванс/Лойд Гласпул
-
Murray/Skupski
1-0
6-0
Япония - Джей Лига 2
12:00
49'
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC
Ehime FC
0-1
Литва - Лига А - Жени
12:00
52'
Ssg FA Siauliai Women
-
Zalgiris Vilnius Women
0-5
Литва - Лига А - Жени
12:00
52'
Banga Gargzdai Women
-
Utenis Utena Women
1-1
Естония - Лига 2
12:00
55'
Parnu JK Poseidon
Parnu JK Poseidon - ФК Косе
ФК Косе
1-1
Румъния - Лига 1
12:00
51'
CSMS Iasi
CSMS Iasi - ACS Sepsi
ACS Sepsi
2-1
Естония - Лига 2
12:00
51'
Раасику Йокер
Раасику Йокер -
Parnu JK Vaprus II
3-1
Япония - Джей Лига 2
12:00
49'
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
1-0
Япония - Джей Лига 3
12:00
47'
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
1-0
Южна Корея - К3-Лига
12:00
48'
Гангнеунг Сити
Гангнеунг Сити - Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
0-0
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2
12:00
50'
FC Anyang
FC Anyang - Jeju Utd
Jeju Utd
1-2
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2
12:00
52'
Чунгнам Асан
Чунгнам Асан - Gyeongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC
1-0
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
12:00
52'
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
0-0
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
12:00
51'
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0-3
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
12:00
51'
Гвангжу
Гвангжу - Daegu FC
Daegu FC
1-2
Виетнам - В-лига
12:00
48'
Quang Nam
Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An
Song Lam Nghe An
1-1
Виетнам - В-лига
12:00
48'
Hai Phong
Hai Phong - ФК Сай Гон
ФК Сай Гон
0-1
Виетнам - В-Лига 2
12:00
51'
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Тай Нин
Тай Нин
1-0
Виетнам - В-Лига 2
12:00
51'
Ба Риа Вунг Тау
Ба Риа Вунг Тау - Бин Дин
Бин Дин
1-0
Япония - Джей Лига 3
12:00
46'
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
FC Gifu
1-2
Естония - Лига 2
12:00
48'
Рапламаа
Рапламаа -
Куресааре 2
1-0
Дания - Лига до 19
12:30
36'
Odense BK U19
- FC Nordsjaelland U19
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2-0
ФПТ Португалия Серии
12:30
Joao Sousa
-
Фредерико Ферейра Силва
0-0
1-1
15-30
Полша - Лига 1
12:40
27'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
1-0
Украйна - Купа ТТ
12:45
Mykhaylo Myronchenko
-
Vadim Komar
2-2
7-7
Украйна - Купа ТТ
12:50
Вадим Сидоренко
-
Вадим Швидки
1-2
0-3
Украйна - Купа ТТ
12:55
Олга Мелник
-
Tatiana Tatianina
0-2
1-4
Сетка Купа
12:55
Серхии Куйенко
-
Виктор Вакхрустев
1-1
1-5
Лига Про
13:00
Demic Ying
-
Дмитри Мезликин
1-1
1-2
Украйна - Купа ТТ
13:00
Виктор Босак
-
Олег Шевчук
1-0
7-9
Лига Про
13:00
Vitaly Bazilevsky
-
Alexey Yanshaev
1-0
8-6
УТР Про Серии - Франция
13:00
Alen Avidzba
-
Калвин Хемери
0-1
1-0
15-40
Англия - Висша Лига
13:00
8'
Burnley
Burnley - Sheff Utd
Sheff Utd
0-0
Сетка Купа
13:00
Боряс Костиук
-
Александр Будников
1-0
7-5
Мастърс Лига А
13:00
Jaroslav Havlik
-
Jiri Louda
1-0
3-5
Финландия - Колмонен
13:00
6'
Рой Юнайтед
-
ОуХу
0-0
Камбоджа - Висша Лига
13:00
7'
Naga World FC
Naga World FC - Нашънъл Дифенс
Нашънъл Дифенс
0-0
Камбоджа - Висша Лига
13:00
8'
Phnom Penh Crown
Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha FC
Visakha FC
0-0
Дания - Дивизия 1
13:00
7'
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF - HB Køge
HB Køge
0-0
Англия - Чемпиъншип
13:00
6'
Swansea
Swansea - Sheff Wed
Sheff Wed
0-0
Полша - Лига 2
13:05
3'
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Elblag
0-0
Сетка Купа
13:05
Олександр Мишченко
-
Евгений Криворотко
0-1
3-1
Украйна - Купа ТТ
13:05
Андрей Гордий
-
Ярослав Кравец
0-0
8-10
Лига Про
13:07
Иван Пандър
-
Nikita Sukharnikov
0-1
1-3
Сетка Купа
13:10
Yaroslava Pachich
-
Дина Тишченко
0-0