ФПТ Португалия Серии - Жени
13:00
Barbara Balancho
-
Joana Baptista
0-0
0-2
40-40
Италия - Умбрия Оупън
11:00
Andrea Vavassori
-
Thomas Fabbiano
0-0
2-2
15-0
УТР Про Серии - Сидни
3:00
Christopher O'Connell
-
Джордан Смит
0-0
УТР Про Серии - Сидни
4:30
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Мат Райд
0-0
2-1
0-40
УТР Про Серии - Сидни
6:00
Max Purcell
-
Коди Пийърсън
0-0
Битката на Британците
17:00
Даниел Еванс/Лойд Гласпул
-
Murray/Skupski
1-0
6-0
Израел - Демонстративни Мачове
9:30
Edan Leshem
-
Yshai Oliel
0-1
5-4
A-40
China Regional League
10:15
84'
FC Guan Shi
-
XMIFC
2-2
Словакия - 2. Лига
10:30
90'
MSK Zilina B
MSK Zilina B - FK Poprad
FK Poprad
4-0
Австрия - Лига 2
10:30
84'
FK Austria Vienna II
FK Austria Vienna II - Grazer AK
Grazer AK
0-0
УТР Про Серии - Франция - Жени
10:30
Маргу Роуврой
-
Кароле Монне
0-1
1-5
15-30
Демонстративен Мач
10:30
Алекс Молкан
-
Tomas Machac
1-1
2-0
30-30
Камбоджа - Висша Лига
10:30
88'
Electricite du Cambodge
Electricite du Cambodge - Ангкор Тайгър
Ангкор Тайгър
2-2
Приятелски Мачове
10:31
88'
FC Vion Zlate Moravce B
- FK Rakytovce
FK Rakytovce
3-2
ФПТ Португалия Серии - Жени
11:00
Франциска Йорге
-
Ines Murta
0-1
3-3
30-40
Winners Open Women
11:00
Irina-Camelia Begu
-
Елена Габриела Русе
0-1
2-1
Япония - Джей Лига 2
11:00
53'
Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
0-1
Япония - Джей Лига 3
11:00
53'
Gamba Osaka U23
Gamba Osaka U23 - Серезо Осака до 23
Серезо Осака до 23
0-0
World Padel Tour Madrid
11:30
Pablo Lima/Francisco Navarro
-
Alejandro Galan/Juan Lebron
0-0
4-3
Сетка Купа
11:55
Серхии Куйенко
-
Владислав Литвинов
2-1
7-6
Украйна - Купа ТТ
11:55
Oleksii Haponov
-
Андрей Гордий
1-2
9-9
Украйна - Купа ТТ
12:00
Михайло Кошмаи
-
Mykyta Fiialko
2-1
Лига Про
12:00
Игор Елистратов
-
Дмитри Мезликин
2-0
3-4
Естония - Лига 2
12:00
12'
Parnu JK Poseidon
Parnu JK Poseidon - ФК Косе
ФК Косе
0-0
Естония - Лига 2
12:00
11'
Раасику Йокер
Раасику Йокер -
Parnu JK Vaprus II
0-0
УТР Про Серии - Франция - Жени
12:00
Carla Touly
-
Estelle Cascino
0-0
0-1
Лига Про
12:00
Oleg Nikiforov
-
Vitaly Bazilevsky
1-1
5-2
Лига Про
12:00
Ilya Novikov
-
Nikita Sukharnikov
1-1
9-6
Естония - Лига 2
12:00
10'
Рапламаа
Рапламаа -
Куресааре 2
0-0
Сетка Купа
12:00
Александр Будников
-
Андрий Дрошчински
1-2
Виетнам - В-Лига 2
12:00
13'
Ба Риа Вунг Тау
Ба Риа Вунг Тау - Бин Дин
Бин Дин
0-0
Южна Корея - К3-Лига
12:00
13'
Гангнеунг Сити
Гангнеунг Сити - Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
0-0
Виетнам - В-Лига 2
12:00
13'
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Тай Нин
Тай Нин
0-0
Виетнам - В-лига
12:00
12'
Hai Phong
Hai Phong - ФК Сай Гон
ФК Сай Гон
0-0
Виетнам - В-лига
12:00
12'
Quang Nam
Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An
Song Lam Nghe An
1-0
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
12:00
13'
Гвангжу
Гвангжу - Daegu FC
Daegu FC
0-0
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
12:00
13'
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0-0
Южна Корея - К-Лига 1
12:00
13'
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
0-0
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2
12:00
13'
Чунгнам Асан
Чунгнам Асан - Gyeongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC
0-0
Япония - Джей Лига 3
12:00
10'
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
FC Gifu
0-0
Япония - Джей Лига 3
12:00
10'
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
1-0
Япония - Джей Лига 2
12:00
10'
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
0-0
Литва - Лига А - Жени
12:00
12'
Ssg FA Siauliai Women
-
Zalgiris Vilnius Women
0-1
Румъния - Лига 1
12:00
13'
CSMS Iasi
CSMS Iasi - ACS Sepsi
ACS Sepsi
0-0
Южна Корея - К-Лига 2
12:00
13'
FC Anyang
FC Anyang - Jeju Utd
Jeju Utd
1-1
Мастърс Лига А
12:00
Jaroslav Havlik
-
Josef Obeslo Sr.
0-0
Литва - Лига А - Жени
12:00
13'
Banga Gargzdai Women
-
Utenis Utena Women
0-0
Япония - Джей Лига 2
12:00
10'
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC
Ehime FC
0-0
Украйна - Купа ТТ
12:05
Serhii Gogenko
-
Aleksey Krutko
1-0
1-3
Сетка Купа
12:05
Евгений Криворотко
-
Олександр Дукховенко
1-1
Сетка Купа
12:10
Дина Тишченко
-
Оксана Крегул
0-0
7-10
Украйна - Купа ТТ
12:10
Спартак Абаламз
-
Artem Derevianko
0-0
7-7
Купа Буум
12:13
Алина Илюнина
-
Олга Нелюбина
0-0
Сетка Купа
12:15
Димитри Драч
-
Oleksandr Lymarenko
0-0
Сетка Купа
12:20
Валери Колесников
-
Ярослав Маковка
0-0