Албания - Шампионат
17:45
84'
KF Tirana
KF Tirana - FK Kukesi
FK Kukesi
0-2
Норвегия - Дивизия 1
18:00
70'
Ойгарден
Ойгарден - Asane
Asane
0-1
Англия - Лига 1
18:00
68'
Оксфорд Юн
Оксфорд Юн - Portsmouth
Portsmouth
1-1
Латвия - Лига на Резервите
18:00
72'
FK Jelgava Reserves
-
Rigas FS Reserves
0-2
Естония - Лига 2
18:00
71'
Маарду Линамесконд II
- Tallinna FC Infonet
Tallinna FC Infonet
1-3
Естония - Лига 2
18:00
76'
К-Ярве Ярве II
К-Ярве Ярве II - ЖК Силамае Калев
ЖК Силамае Калев
3-1
Естония - Лига 2
18:00
76'
ЖК Тамека Тарту III
-
Транс Нарва 2
2-5
Финландия - Колмонен
18:00
73'
VPS-J
VPS-J - Нарпес Крафт
Нарпес Крафт
1-1
Дания - Дивизия 1
18:00
70'
Vejle
Vejle - FC Roskilde
FC Roskilde
3-1
Норвегия - Дивизия 1
18:00
69'
Strommen
Strommen - KFUM
KFUM
2-1
Норвегия - Дивизия 1
18:00
68'
Raufoss
Raufoss - Stjørdals/Blink
Stjørdals/Blink
2-1
Норвегия - Дивизия 1
18:00
69'
Jerv
Jerv - Sandnes Ulf
Sandnes Ulf
2-1
Украйна - Първа лига
18:00
68'
Obolon Brovar Kiev
Obolon Brovar Kiev - Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
3-2
Полша - Екстракласа
18:00
66'
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
0-0
Естония - Есилига
18:00
68'
Parnu JK Vaprus
Parnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora Tallinn II
FC Flora Tallinn II
2-1
Норвегия - Дивизия 1
18:00
71'
Sogndal
Sogndal - Ullensaker/Kisa
Ullensaker/Kisa
3-1
Армения - Висша Лига
18:00
70'
Ararat Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan - Арарат Армения
Арарат Армения
0-0
Норвегия - Дивизия 1
18:00
67'
Kongsvinger
Kongsvinger - Tromso
Tromso
0-2
Норвегия - Дивизия 1
18:00
69'
Ranheim
Ranheim - Grorud
Grorud
2-3
Гърция - Супер Лига 1
18:30
45'
Larissa
Larissa - Panionios
Panionios
0-0
Дания - Дивизия 1
18:30
45'
Viborg
Viborg - Nykobing
Nykobing
2-1
Гърция - Супер Лига 1
18:30
45'
Lamia
Lamia - Xanthi
Xanthi
0-0
Литва - Втора Лига
18:30
45'
Вилтис Вилнюс
Вилтис Вилнюс -
FK Suduva Reserves
0-0
Естония - Лига 2
18:45
42'
Хелиос Тарту
Хелиос Тарту -
FC Tallinn
0-2
Израел - Лига Леумит
19:00
28'
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ashkelon
0-0
Приятелски Мачове
19:00
19'
SK Bischofshofen
SK Bischofshofen -
Ikarus Pfarrwerfen
0-0
Швеция - Алсвенскалига
19:00
27'
IFK Norrkoping
IFK Norrkoping - IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
1-0
Румъния - Лига 1
19:00
26'
FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul Constanta
0-0
Гърция - Супер Лига 1
19:00
24'
Atromitos Athinon
Atromitos Athinon - Panetolikos
Panetolikos
1-0
Швеция - Алсвенскалига
19:00
27'
Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC - Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
0-0
Швеция - Алсвенскалига
19:00
27'
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK - Mjallby AIF
Mjallby AIF
0-0
Швеция - Алсвенскалига
19:00
27'
Djurgarden
Djurgarden - Helsingborg
Helsingborg
2-0
Швеция - 1. Дивизия Нора
19:00
27'
Brommapojkarna
Brommapojkarna - Vasalunds IF
Vasalunds IF
0-0
Турция - 1 Лига
19:00
28'
Akhisar Belediye
Akhisar Belediye - Balikesirspor
Balikesirspor
1-0
Турция - 1 Лига
19:00
28'
Eskisehirspor
Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor
Istanbulspor
0-0
Испания - Примера Дивисион
19:30
Levante
Levante - Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0-0
Испания - Сегунда
19:30
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Gijon - Girona
Girona
0-0
Швеция - 1. Дивизия Содра
19:30
Квидинг
Квидинг - Tvååkers IF
Tvååkers IF
0-0
Естония - Лига 2
19:30
JK Saue
- Viimsi JK II
Viimsi JK II
0-0