Сетка Купа
5.07.20 г. 13:50
Валери Колесников
-
Oleksandr Blashkun
0-0
Украйна - Купа ТТ
5.07.20 г. 13:50
Serhii Gogenko
-
Александер Ткаченко
0-0
Сетка Купа
5.07.20 г. 13:55
Микита Севастианов
-
Серхии Куйенко
0-0
Украйна - Купа ТТ
5.07.20 г. 13:55
Спартак Абаламз
-
Mykhaylo Myronchenko
0-0
Швеция - 1. Дивизия Нора
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Taby FK
Taby FK - Team TG FF
Team TG FF
0-0
Тайланд - Висша Лига
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Port FC
Port FC - Buriram United
Buriram United
0-0
Тайланд - Дивизия 2
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Ayutthaya United
-
Kasetsart FC
0-0
Тайланд - Висша Лига
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Suphanburi FC
Suphanburi FC -
Rayong FC
0-0
Тайланд - Дивизия 2
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Chainat FC
Chainat FC - Утай Тани
Утай Тани
0-0
Austria Bundesliga SRL
5.07.20 г. 14:00
WAC SRL
-
Rapid Wien SRL
0-0
Austria Bundesliga SRL
5.07.20 г. 14:00
LASK SRL
-
Salzburg SRL
0-0
Austria Bundesliga SRL
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Sturm Graz SRL
-
Hartberg SRL
0-0
Швеция - 1. Дивизия Нора
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Sollentuna United FF
Sollentuna United FF - IK Frej
IK Frej
0-0
Швеция - 1. Дивизия Содра
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Eskilsminne IF
Eskilsminne IF - Motala AIF FK
Motala AIF FK
0-0
Швеция - 1. Дивизия Содра
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Lindome GIF
Lindome GIF - Oskarshamns AIK
Oskarshamns AIK
0-0
Казахстан - Висша Лига
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Zhetysu
Zhetysu - Ordabasy
Ordabasy
0-0
Испания - Примера Дивисион
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0-0
Дания - Супер Лига
5.07.20 г. 14:00
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0-0
Демонстративен Мач - Жени
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Viktoria Kuzmova
-
Маркета Вондрусова
0-0
Мастърс Лига А
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Jiri Louda
-
Josef Obeslo Sr.
0-0
Сетка Купа
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Андрий Дрошчински
-
Alexey Zayets
0-0
Лига Про
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Dmitry Petrochenko
-
Nikolay Zhurba
0-0
Лига Про
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Vitaly Bazilevsky
-
Sergey Nikulin
0-0
Украйна - Купа на Победата
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Максим Бутков
-
Роман Гноевой
0-0
Украйна - Купа на Победата
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Иля Гивенко
-
Денис Кебало
0-0
Украйна - Купа на Победата
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Владимир Панасенко
-
Олександр Наида
0-0
Лига Про
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Danila Andreev
-
Georgiy Vahnin
0-0
УТР Про Серии - Флорида
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Strong Kirchheimer
-
Alejandro Tabilo
0-0
УТР Про Серии - Флорида
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Evan King
-
Adam El Mihdawy
0-0
УТР Про Серии - Флорида - Жени
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Hurricane Tyra Black
-
Jennifer Elie
0-0
УТР Про Серии - Флорида - Жени
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Quinn Gleason
-
Dia Evtimova
0-0
УТР Про Серии - Флорида - Жени
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Мария П Рамирез
-
Лейн Слийт
0-0
Международни Тенис Серии
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Grigoriy Lomakin
-
Якуб Войчик
0-0
Международни Тенис Серии
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Millen Hurrion
-
Томазо Карневале-Мино
0-0
Украйна - Купа ТТ
5.07.20 г. 14:00
Вадим Швидки
-
Дмитри Халай
0-0
Сетка Купа
5.07.20 г. 14:05
Олександр Дукховенко
-
Oleksandr Kovalchuk
0-0
Украйна - Купа ТТ
5.07.20 г. 14:05
Олга Мелник
-
Виктория Куртенко
0-0
Сетка Купа
5.07.20 г. 14:10
Оксана Крегул
-
Олха Ишченко
0-0
Украйна - Купа ТТ
5.07.20 г. 14:10
Владимир Малашевски
-
Андрей Крисак
0-0
Виетнам - В-лига
5.07.20 г. 14:15
The Cong FC
The Cong FC - Ha Noi FC
Ha Noi FC
0-0
Сетка Купа
5.07.20 г. 14:15
Oleksandr Lymarenko
-
Konstiantyn Tsoi
0-0
Украйна - Купа на Победата
5.07.20 г. 14:15
Кирил Дейнега
-
Валери Власенко
0-0
Украйна - Купа ТТ
5.07.20 г. 14:15
Валерий Татаринов
-
Андрей Гордий
0-0
Сетка Купа
5.07.20 г. 14:20
Ярослав Маковка
-
Серхи Бурделни
0-0
Украйна - Купа ТТ
5.07.20 г. 14:20
Микита Троянов
-
Mykyta Fiialko
0-0
Сетка Купа
5.07.20 г. 14:25
Олександр Гомилко
-
Владислав Литвинов
0-0
Украйна - Купа ТТ
5.07.20 г. 14:25
Aleksey Krutko
-
Серхий Бойко
0-0
Швеция - Алсвенскалига
5.07.20 г. 14:30
Elfsborg
Elfsborg - Malmo FF
Malmo FF
0-0
Швеция - Алсвенскалига
5.07.20 г. 14:30
AIK
AIK - Falkenbergs FF
Falkenbergs FF
0-0
Швеция - Суперетан
5.07.20 г. 14:30
Вастерас
Вастерас - GAIS
GAIS
0-0