FPT Portugal Series - ženy
13:00
Barbara Balancho
-
Joana Baptista
0-0
0-2
40-40
Itálie - Umbrian Open
11:00
Andrea Vavassori
-
Thomas Fabbiano
0-0
2-2
15-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
3:00
Christopher O'Connell
-
Jordan Smith
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
4:30
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Matt Reid
0-0
2-1
0-40
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
6:00
Max Purcell
-
Kody Pearson
0-0
Battle of the Brits
17:00
Evans/Glasspool
-
Murray/Skupski
1-0
6-0
Izrael - Exhibiční turné
9:30
Edan Leshem
-
Yshai Oliel
0-1
2-6
Tchaj-wan - Premier League
10:00
58'
Ming Chuan University
- Gaoshi Taipower
Gaoshi Taipower
0-1
Tchaj-wan - Premier League
10:00
62'
Taiwan University of Sport
- Hang Yuen
Hang Yuen
2-0
Tchaj-wan - Premier League
10:00
57'
Taipei City Tatung
Taipei City Tatung -
Taichung Futuro
1-0
Mongolsko - Premier League
10:00
61'
Gepro FC
- Erchim
Erchim
0-5
Japonsko - J3-League
10:00
58'
YSCC
YSCC - Kataller Toyama
Kataller Toyama
3-2
Japonsko - J3-League
10:00
57'
Parceiro Nagano
Parceiro Nagano - Azul Claro Numazu
Azul Claro Numazu
2-1
Tchaj-wan - Premier League
10:00
63'
Taicheng Lions
-
Tainan City
0-0
China Regional League
10:15
46'
FC Guan Shi
-
XMIFC
1-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series Melbourne
10:30
Matthew Dellavedova
-
William Ma
0-0
3-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Francie - ženy
10:30
Margaux Rouvroy
-
Carole Monnet
0-0
1-3
40-40
Exhibiční zápasy
10:30
Alex Molcan
-
Tomas Machac
1-0
6-2
Slovensko - 2. liga
10:30
45'
MSK Zilina B
MSK Zilina B - FK Poprad
FK Poprad
3-0
Rakousko - 2. liga
10:30
45'
FK Austria Vienna II
FK Austria Vienna II - Grazer AK
Grazer AK
0-0
Kambodža - Premier League
10:30
45'
Electricite du Cambodge
Electricite du Cambodge - Angkor Tiger FC
Angkor Tiger FC
0-1
Evropa - přátelská utkání
10:31
43'
FC Vion Zlate Moravce B
- FK Rakytovce
FK Rakytovce
1-1
Ukrajina - TT pohár
10:35
Olga Melnik
-
Viktoria Kurtenko
2-2
6-8
Winners Open Women
11:00
Irina-Camelia Begu
-
Elena Gabriela Ruse
0-0
0-1
Japonsko - J3-League
11:00
15'
Gamba Osaka U23
Gamba Osaka U23 - Cerezo Osaka U23
Cerezo Osaka U23
0-0
Liga Pro
11:00
Ivan Pandur
-
Nikita Sukharnikov
2-1
5-9
FPT Portugal Series - ženy
11:00
Francisca Jorge
-
Ines Murta
0-0
1-1
15-0
Liga Pro
11:00
Kirill Abramov
-
Dmitry Merzlikin
1-1
8-5
Setka Cup
11:00
Oleksandr Budnikov
-
Vitalii Vietrov
2-1
10-8
Japonsko - J2-League
11:00
14'
Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
0-1
Ukrajina - TT pohár
11:00
Artem Derevianko
-
Dmitriy Derevinskiy
1-2
4-6
Setka Cup
11:05
Evgeniy Krivorotko
-
Konstantyn Kirsanov
2-0
4-1
Ukrajina - TT pohár
11:05
Ihor Solovyov
-
Serhii Udovichenko
0-2
4-8
Česká republika - Liga Pro
11:05
Karel Brozhik
-
Martin Huk
1-2
11-12
Boom Cup
11:06
Daria Sosnina
-
Olga Nelyubina
0-3
2-3
Setka Cup
11:10
Dina Tishchenko
-
Svitlana Ogarenko
1-1
3-0
Setka Cup
11:15
Dmitry Drach
-
Oleh Yurenev
0-0
7-9
Setka Cup
11:20
Yaroslav Makovka
-
Andrii Obishchenko
0-0
World Padel Tour Madrid
11:30
Lima/Navarro
-
Galan/Lebron
0-0