FPT Portugal Series - Kvinder
13.00
Barbara Balancho
-
Joana Baptista
0-0
0-2
40-40
Italien - Umbrian Open
11.00
Andrea Vavassori
-
Thomas Fabbiano
0-0
2-2
15-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
03.00
Christopher O'Connell
-
Jordan Smith
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
04.30
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Matt Reid
0-0
2-1
0-40
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
06.00
Max Purcell
-
Kody Pearson
0-0
Battle of the Brits
17.00
Evans/Glasspool
-
Murray/Skupski
1-0
6-0
Litauen - A Lyga - Kvinder
12.00
50'
Ssg FA Siauliai Women
-
Zalgiris Vilnius kvinder
0-5
Estland - II Liiga
12.00
46'
Raplamaa
Raplamaa -
FC Kuressaare II
1-0
Rumænien - Liga 1
12.00
49'
CSMS Iasi
CSMS Iasi - ACS Sepsi
ACS Sepsi
1-1
Estland - II Liiga
12.00
49'
Raasiku FC Joker
Raasiku FC Joker -
Parnu JK Vaprus II
3-1
Estland - II Liiga
12.00
53'
Parnu JK Poseidon
Parnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose
FC Kose
1-1
Litauen - A Lyga - Kvinder
12.00
50'
Banga Gargzdai Women
-
Utenis Utena Women
1-1
Japan - J2-League
12.00
46'
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC
Ehime FC
0-1
Japan - J2-League
12.00
47'
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
0-0
Japan - J3-League
12.00
46'
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
1-0
Sydkorea - K3-League
12.00
46'
Gangneung City
Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
0-0
Sydkorea - K-League 2
12.00
48'
FC Anyang
FC Anyang - Jeju Utd
Jeju Utd
1-2
Sydkorea - K-League 2
12.00
50'
Chungnam Asan FC
Chungnam Asan FC - Gyeongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC
1-0
Sydkorea - K-League 1
12.00
50'
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
0-0
Sydkorea - K-League 1
12.00
49'
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0-2
Sydkorea - K-League 1
12.00
49'
Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC - Daegu FC
Daegu FC
1-1
Vietnam - V-League
12.00
46'
Quang Nam
Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An
Song Lam Nghe An
1-1
Vietnam - V-League
12.00
46'
Hai Phong
Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC
Sai Gon FC
0-1
Vietnam - V-League 2
12.00
49'
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tay Ninh
Tay Ninh
1-0
Vietnam - V-League 2
12.00
49'
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC - Binh Dinh
Binh Dinh
0-0
Japan - J3-League
12.00
45'
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
FC Gifu
1-2
Danmark - U19-liga
12.30
35'
Odense BK U19
- FC Nordsjaelland U19
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2-0
FPT Portugal Series
12.30
Joao Sousa
-
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0-0
0-1
15-0
Polen - I Liga
12.40
25'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
1-0
Ukraine - TT-Cup
12.45
Mykhaylo Myronchenko
-
Vadim Komar
2-2
3-7
Ukraine - TT-Cup
12.50
Vadim Sidorenko
-
Vadim Shvidkiy
1-1
9-10
Setka Cup
12.55
Serhii Kyienko
-
Viktor Vakhrushev
0-1
10-4
Ukraine - TT-Cup
12.55
Olga Melnik
-
Tatiana Tatianina
0-2
Tjekkiet - Liga Pro
13.00
Jaroslav Havlik
-
Jiri Louda
1-0
Danmark - 1. division
13.00
6'
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF - HB Køge
HB Køge
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Frankrig
13.00
Alen Avidzba
-
Calvin Hemery
0-1
1-0
15-0
England - Championship
13.00
4'
Swansea
Swansea - Sheff Wed
Sheff Wed
0-0
England - Premier League
13.00
6'
Burnley
Burnley - Sheff Utd
Sheff Utd
0-0
Ukraine - TT-Cup
13.00
Viktor Bosak
-
Oleg Shevchuk
1-0
5-4
Cambodia - Premier League
13.00
6'
Phnom Penh Crown
Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha FC
Visakha FC
0-0
Cambodia - Premier League
13.00
5'
Naga World FC
Naga World FC - National Defense
National Defense
0-0
Finland - Kolmonen
13.00
4'
Roi United
-
OuHu
0-0
Setka Cup
13.00
Borys Kostiuk
-
Oleksandr Budnikov
1-0
3-1
Ukraine - TT-Cup
13.05
Andrey Gordiy
-
Yaroslav Kravets
0-0
3-6
Polen - II Liga
13.05
1'
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Elblag
0-0