FPT Portugal Series - Damen
13:00
Barbara Balancho
-
Joana Baptista
0-0
0-2
40-40
Italien - Umbrian Open
11:00
Andrea Vavassori
-
Thomas Fabbiano
0-0
2-2
15-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
03:00
Christopher O'Connell
-
Jordan Smith
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
04:30
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Matt Reid
0-0
2-1
0-40
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
06:00
Max Purcell
-
Kody Pearson
0-0
Battle of the Brits
17:00
Evans/Glasspool
-
Murray/Skupski
1-0
6-0
Japan - J2-League
12:00
52'
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC
Ehime FC
0-1
Estland - Esiliiga
12:00
52'
Raplamaa
Raplamaa -
FC Kuressaare II
1-0
Litauen - A Lyga - Damen
12:00
56'
Banga Gargzdai - Damen
-
Utenis Utena - Damen
1-1
Litauen - A Lyga - Damen
12:00
56'
Ssg FA Siauliai - Damen
-
Zalgiris Vilnius - Damen
0-5
Estland - Esiliiga
12:00
58'
Parnu JK Poseidon
Parnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose
FC Kose
1-1
Estland - Esiliiga
12:00
54'
Raasiku FC Joker
Raasiku FC Joker -
Parnu JK Vaprus II
3-1
Japan - J2-League
12:00
52'
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
1-0
Japan - J3-League
12:00
51'
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
1-0
Südkorea - K-League 2
12:00
55'
Chungnam Asan FC
Chungnam Asan FC - Gyeongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC
2-0
Südkorea - K-League 1
12:00
56'
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
0-0
Südkorea - K-League 1
12:00
54'
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0-3
Südkorea - K-League 1
12:00
54'
Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC - Daegu FC
Daegu FC
1-3
Vietnam - V-League
12:00
51'
Quang Nam
Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An
Song Lam Nghe An
1-1
Vietnam - V-League
12:00
52'
Hai Phong
Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC
Sai Gon FC
0-1
Vietnam - V-League 2
12:00
55'
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tay Ninh
Tay Ninh
1-0
Vietnam - V-League 2
12:00
55'
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC - Binh Dinh
Binh Dinh
1-0
Südkorea - K-League 2
12:00
53'
FC Anyang
FC Anyang - Jeju Utd
Jeju Utd
1-2
Südkorea - K3-League
12:00
52'
Gangneung City
Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
0-0
Rumänien - Liga 1
12:00
54'
CSMS Iasi
CSMS Iasi - ACS Sepsi
ACS Sepsi
2-1
Japan - J3-League
12:00
50'
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
FC Gifu
1-2
Dänemark - U19-Liga
12:30
40'
Odense BK U19
- FC Nordsjaelland U19
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2-0
FPT Portugal Series
12:30
Joao Sousa
-
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0-0
1-1
40-A
Polen - 1. Liga
12:40
31'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
1-0
Setka Cup
12:55
Serhii Kyienko
-
Viktor Vakhrushev
1-2
Ukraine - TT Cup
12:55
Olga Melnik
-
Tatiana Tatianina
0-2
6-8
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Frankreich
13:00
Alen Avidzba
-
Calvin Hemery
0-1
1-0
0-15
Dänemark - 1. Division
13:00
11'
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF - HB Køge
HB Køge
0-0
England - Championship
13:00
9'
Swansea
Swansea - Sheff Wednesday
Sheff Wednesday
0-0
Ukraine - TT Cup
13:00
Viktor Bosak
-
Oleg Shevchuk
1-1
5-5
Liga Pro
13:00
Vitaly Bazilevsky
-
Alexey Yanshaev
1-1
6-5
Setka Cup
13:00
Borys Kostiuk
-
Oleksandr Budnikov
2-0
1-6
England - Premier League
13:00
12'
Burnley
Burnley - Sheffield United
Sheffield United
0-0
Tschechien - Liga Pro
13:00
Jaroslav Havlik
-
Jiri Louda
1-1
Liga Pro
13:00
Demic Ying
-
Dmitry Merzlikin
1-1
8-10
Finnland - Kolmonen
13:00
9'
Roi United
-
OuHu
0-0
Kambodscha - Premier League
13:00
11'
Phnom Penh Crown
Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha FC
Visakha FC
0-1
Kambodscha - Premier League
13:00
11'
Naga World FC
Naga World FC - National Defense
National Defense
0-0
Ukraine - TT Cup
13:05
Andrey Gordiy
-
Yaroslav Kravets
1-1
Polen - 2. Liga
13:05
7'
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Elblag
0-0
Setka Cup
13:05
Oleksandr Mishchenko
-
Evgeniy Krivorotko
0-2
2-2
Liga Pro
13:07
Ivan Pandur
-
Nikita Sukharnikov
0-2
2-2
Setka Cup
13:10
Yaroslava Pachich
-
Dina Tishchenko
0-0
4-7