FPT Portugal Series - Damen
13:00
Barbara Balancho
-
Joana Baptista
0-0
0-2
40-40
Italien - Umbrian Open
11:00
Andrea Vavassori
-
Thomas Fabbiano
0-0
2-2
15-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
03:00
Christopher O'Connell
-
Jordan Smith
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
04:30
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Matt Reid
0-0
2-1
0-40
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
06:00
Max Purcell
-
Kody Pearson
0-0
Battle of the Brits
17:00
Evans/Glasspool
-
Murray/Skupski
1-0
6-0
China - Regionalliga
10:15
88'
FC Guan Shi
-
XMIFC
2-2
Kambodscha - Premier League
10:30
92'
Electricite du Cambodge
Electricite du Cambodge - Angkor Tiger FC
Angkor Tiger FC
2-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Frankreich - Damen
10:30
Margaux Rouvroy
-
Carole Monnet
0-1
2-5
0-30
Exhibition
10:30
Alex Molcan
-
Tomas Machac
1-1
2-0
40-A
Österreich - 2. Liga
10:30
88'
FK Austria Vienna II
FK Austria Vienna II - Grazer AK
Grazer AK
0-0
Winners Open Women
11:00
Irina-Camelia Begu
-
Elena Gabriela Ruse
0-1
2-2
Japan - J3-League
11:00
57'
Gamba Osaka U23
Gamba Osaka U23 - Cerezo Osaka U23
Cerezo Osaka U23
0-0
Japan - J2-League
11:00
57'
Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
0-1
FPT Portugal Series - Damen
11:00
Francisca Jorge
-
Ines Murta
0-1
3-3
40-40
World Padel Tour Madrid
11:30
Lima/Navarro
-
Galan/Lebron
0-0
5-3
0-30
Setka Cup
11:55
Serhii Kyienko
-
Vladyslav Lytvynov
2-2
1-2
Litauen - A Lyga - Damen
12:00
16'
Ssg FA Siauliai - Damen
-
Zalgiris Vilnius - Damen
0-1
Setka Cup
12:00
Oleksandr Budnikov
-
Andrii Droshchynskyi
1-2
7-10
Ukraine - TT Cup
12:00
Mikhailo Koshmai
-
Mykyta Fiialko
2-2
0-4
Estland - Esiliiga
12:00
16'
Parnu JK Poseidon
Parnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose
FC Kose
0-0
Estland - Esiliiga
12:00
15'
Raasiku FC Joker
Raasiku FC Joker -
Parnu JK Vaprus II
0-0
Estland - Esiliiga
12:00
13'
Raplamaa
Raplamaa -
FC Kuressaare II
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Frankreich - Damen
12:00
Carla Touly
-
Estelle Cascino
0-0
0-2
0-15
Liga Pro
12:00
Oleg Nikiforov
-
Vitaly Bazilevsky
2-1
2-7
Liga Pro
12:00
Ilya Novikov
-
Nikita Sukharnikov
2-1
5-6
Tschechien - Liga Pro
12:00
Jaroslav Havlik
-
Josef Obeslo Sr.
0-1
Litauen - A Lyga - Damen
12:00
17'
Banga Gargzdai - Damen
-
Utenis Utena - Damen
0-0
Vietnam - V-League 2
12:00
16'
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tay Ninh
Tay Ninh
0-0
Vietnam - V-League
12:00
16'
Hai Phong
Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC
Sai Gon FC
0-0
Vietnam - V-League
12:00
16'
Quang Nam
Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An
Song Lam Nghe An
1-0
Südkorea - K-League 1
12:00
17'
Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC - Daegu FC
Daegu FC
0-0
Südkorea - K-League 1
12:00
17'
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0-0
Südkorea - K-League 1
12:00
17'
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
0-0
Südkorea - K-League 2
12:00
17'
FC Anyang
FC Anyang - Jeju Utd
Jeju Utd
1-1
Südkorea - K3-League
12:00
17'
Gangneung City
Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
0-0
Rumänien - Liga 1
12:00
17'
CSMS Iasi
CSMS Iasi - ACS Sepsi
ACS Sepsi
0-0
Vietnam - V-League 2
12:00
17'
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC - Binh Dinh
Binh Dinh
0-0
Japan - J3-League
12:00
14'
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
FC Gifu
0-0
Japan - J3-League
12:00
13'
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
1-0
Japan - J2-League
12:00
14'
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
0-0
Südkorea - K-League 2
12:00
17'
Chungnam Asan FC
Chungnam Asan FC - Gyeongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC
0-0
Japan - J2-League
12:00
14'
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC
Ehime FC
0-0
Ukraine - TT Cup
12:05
Serhii Gogenko
-
Aleksey Krutko
1-1
Setka Cup
12:05
Evgeniy Krivorotko
-
Oleksandr Dukhovenko
1-1
10-6
Setka Cup
12:10
Dina Tishchenko
-
Oksana Kregul
0-1
8-9
Ukraine - TT Cup
12:10
Spartak Abalmaz
-
Artem Derevianko
0-1
3-6
Boom Cup
12:13
Alina Ilyunina
-
Olga Nelyubina
1-0
6-7
Setka Cup
12:15
Dmitry Drach
-
Oleksandr Lymarenko
0-0
6-7
Setka Cup
12:20
Valery Kolesnikov
-
Yaroslav Makovka
0-0