FPT Σειρές Πορτογαλίας - Γυναίκες
1:00 μ.μ.
Barbara Balancho
-
Joana Baptista
0-0
0-2
40-40
Ιταλικό Ούμπριαν Όπεν
11:00 π.μ.
Andrea Vavassori
-
Thomas Fabbiano
0-0
2-2
15-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Σίδνεϊ
3:00 π.μ.
Christopher O'Connell
-
Τζορνταν Σμιθ
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Σίδνεϊ
4:30 π.μ.
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Ματ Ριντ
0-0
2-1
0-40
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Σίδνεϊ
6:00 π.μ.
Max Purcell
-
Κόντι Πίρσον
0-0
Μάχη των Βρετανών
5:00 μ.μ.
Ντάνιελ Έβανς/Λόιντ Γκλάσπουλ
-
Murray/Skupski
1-0
6-0
Ισραηλινό Exhibition Circuit
9:30 π.μ.
Edan Leshem
-
Yshai Oliel
0-1
3-4
Ιαπωνία - J3-League
10:00 π.μ.
94'
Parceiro Nagano
Parceiro Nagano - Azul Claro Numazu
Azul Claro Numazu
3-1
Ιαπωνία - J3-League
10:00 π.μ.
95'
YSCC
YSCC - Kataller Toyama
Kataller Toyama
3-4
Ταϊβάν - Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
10:00 π.μ.
94'
Taipei City Tatung
Taipei City Tatung -
Taichung Futuro
1-0
China Regional League
10:15 π.μ.
66'
FC Guan Shi
-
XMIFC
1-2
Αυστρία 2. Λίγκα
10:30 π.μ.
66'
FK Austria Vienna II
FK Austria Vienna II - Grazer AK
Grazer AK
0-0
Γαλλία - UTR Pro Tennis Series - Γυναίκες
10:30 π.μ.
Μαργκό Ρουβρόι
-
Καρόλ Μοννέτ
0-1
0-2
40-40
Καμπότζη - Πρέμιερ Λίγκ
10:30 π.μ.
69'
Electricite du Cambodge
Electricite du Cambodge - Άνγκορ Τάιγκερ FC
Άνγκορ Τάιγκερ FC
2-1
Σλοβακία - 2. Liga
10:30 π.μ.
71'
MSK Zilina B
MSK Zilina B - FK Poprad
FK Poprad
4-0
Exhibition
10:30 π.μ.
Άλεξ Μόλκαν
-
Tomas Machac
1-0
2-5
Ευρώπη - Φιλικά
10:31 π.μ.
69'
FC Vion Zlate Moravce B
- FK Rakytovce
FK Rakytovce
2-2
Winners Open Women
11:00 π.μ.
Irina-Camelia Begu
-
Έλενα Γκαμπριέλα Ρούσε
0-0
4-5
40-40
Ιαπωνία - J2-League
11:00 π.μ.
45'
Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
0-1
FPT Σειρές Πορτογαλίας - Γυναίκες
11:00 π.μ.
Φραντσίσκα Γιόργκε
-
Ines Murta
0-1
1-2
Ιαπωνία - J3-League
11:00 π.μ.
45'
Gamba Osaka U23
Gamba Osaka U23 - Τσερέζο Οσάκα U23
Τσερέζο Οσάκα U23
0-0
Σετκα Καπ
11:25 π.μ.
Ολεξάντρ Γκομίλκο
-
Oleksandr Liushnia
2-2
4-10
World Padel Tour Madrid
11:30 π.μ.
Pablo Lima/Francisco Navarro
-
Alejandro Galan/Juan Lebron
0-0
0-1
40-0
Τσεχία - Λίγκα Pro
11:35 π.μ.
Evgeny Elizarov
-
Σεργκει Γιαντσενκο
2-3
6-10
Σετκα Καπ
11:40 π.μ.
Yaroslava Pachich
-
Ναταλία Ογκαρένκο
1-2
4-1
Ουκρανία - TT Καπ
11:40 π.μ.
Ντμίτρι Χαλαι
-
Вадим Сидоренко
1-1
10-8
Ουκρανία - TT Καπ
11:45 π.μ.
Βικτόρια Κουρτένκο
-
Tatiana Tatianina
1-0
10-8
Σετκα Καπ
11:45 π.μ.
Σεργκει Γιαντσενκο
-
Βολοντιμίρ Κονονικχιν
2-0
3-3
Μπουμ Καπ
11:49 π.μ.
Alexandra Nizhegorodtseva
-
Νταρια Σοσνινα
0-2
2-4
Ουκρανία - TT Καπ
11:50 π.μ.
Ολεγκ Γκαβρίλικ
-
Βικτορ Μπόσακ
0-1
1-2
Σετκα Καπ
11:50 π.μ.
Oleksandr Blashkun
-
Σέρχι Μπουρντέλνι
1-0
Ουκρανία - TT Καπ
11:55 π.μ.
Oleksii Haponov
-
Αντρεϊ Γκορντι
0-0
0-1
Νότια Κορέα - K3-League
12:00 μ.μ.
Γκάνγκνεουγκ Σίτι
Γκάνγκνεουγκ Σίτι - Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
0-0
Nότια Κορέα - K-Λιγκ 1
12:00 μ.μ.
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0-0
Ρουμανία - Liga I
12:00 μ.μ.
CSMS Iasi
CSMS Iasi - ACS Sepsi
ACS Sepsi
0-0
Nότια Κορέα - K-Λιγκ 2
12:00 μ.μ.
FC Anyang
FC Anyang - Jeju Utd
Jeju Utd
0-0
Nότια Κορέα - K-Λιγκ 2
12:00 μ.μ.
Τσούνγκναμ Ασάν
Τσούνγκναμ Ασάν - Gyeongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC
0-0
Liga Pro
12:00 μ.μ.
Ilya Novikov
-
Nikita Sukharnikov
0-0
Γαλλία - UTR Pro Tennis Series - Γυναίκες
12:00 μ.μ.
Carla Touly
-
Estelle Cascino
0-0
Nότια Κορέα - K-Λιγκ 1
12:00 μ.μ.
Γκουανγιού
Γκουανγιού - Daegu FC
Daegu FC
0-0
Ιαπωνία - J2-League
12:00 μ.μ.
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
0-0
Ιαπωνία - J3-League
12:00 μ.μ.
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
0-0
Ιαπωνία - J3-League
12:00 μ.μ.
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
FC Gifu
0-0
Ουκρανία - TT Καπ
12:00 μ.μ.
Mikhailo Koshmai
-
Mykyta Fiialko
0-0
Liga Pro
12:00 μ.μ.
Ιγκορ Ελιστρατοβ
-
Ντιμίτρι Μερζλικιν
0-0
Εσθονία - II Liiga
12:00 μ.μ.
Parnu JK Poseidon
Parnu JK Poseidon - Κόσε
Κόσε
0-0
Εσθονία - II Liiga
12:00 μ.μ.
Ραασίκου FC Τζόκερ
Ραασίκου FC Τζόκερ -
Parnu JK Vaprus II
0-0
Εσθονία - II Liiga
12:00 μ.μ.
Ραπλαμάα
Ραπλαμάα -
Κουρεσάαρε ΙΙ
0-0
Βιετνάμ - V-League 2
12:00 μ.μ.
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Τάι Νίνχ
Τάι Νίνχ
0-0
Ιαπωνία - J2-League
12:00 μ.μ.
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC
Ehime FC
0-0