FPT Σειρές Πορτογαλίας - Γυναίκες
1:00 μ.μ.
Barbara Balancho
-
Joana Baptista
0-0
0-2
40-40
Ιταλικό Ούμπριαν Όπεν
11:00 π.μ.
Andrea Vavassori
-
Thomas Fabbiano
0-0
2-2
15-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Σίδνεϊ
3:00 π.μ.
Christopher O'Connell
-
Τζορνταν Σμιθ
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Σίδνεϊ
4:30 π.μ.
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Ματ Ριντ
0-0
2-1
0-40
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Σίδνεϊ
6:00 π.μ.
Max Purcell
-
Κόντι Πίρσον
0-0
Μάχη των Βρετανών
5:00 μ.μ.
Ντάνιελ Έβανς/Λόιντ Γκλάσπουλ
-
Murray/Skupski
1-0
6-0
Ισραηλινό Exhibition Circuit
9:30 π.μ.
Edan Leshem
-
Yshai Oliel
0-0
2-5
15-15
Ιαπωνία - J3-League
10:00 π.μ.
52'
YSCC
YSCC - Kataller Toyama
Kataller Toyama
3-2
Μογγολία - Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
10:00 π.μ.
55'
Gepro FC
- Erchim
Erchim
0-5
Ταϊβάν - Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
10:00 π.μ.
57'
Taicheng Lions
-
Tainan City
0-0
Ταϊβάν - Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
10:00 π.μ.
51'
Taipei City Tatung
Taipei City Tatung -
Taichung Futuro
1-0
Ταϊβάν - Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
10:00 π.μ.
56'
Taiwan University of Sport
- Hang Yuen
Hang Yuen
2-0
Ταϊβάν - Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
10:00 π.μ.
52'
Πανεπιστήμιο Μινγκ Τσουάν
- Γκαόσι Τάιπαουερ
Γκαόσι Τάιπαουερ
0-1
Ιαπωνία - J3-League
10:00 π.μ.
51'
Parceiro Nagano
Parceiro Nagano - Azul Claro Numazu
Azul Claro Numazu
2-1
China Regional League
10:15 π.μ.
40'
FC Guan Shi
-
XMIFC
1-1
Καμπότζη - Πρέμιερ Λίγκ
10:30 π.μ.
41'
Electricite du Cambodge
Electricite du Cambodge - Άνγκορ Τάιγκερ FC
Άνγκορ Τάιγκερ FC
0-1
Γαλλία - UTR Pro Tennis Series - Γυναίκες
10:30 π.μ.
Μαργκό Ρουβρόι
-
Καρόλ Μοννέτ
0-0
1-1
Exhibition
10:30 π.μ.
Άλεξ Μόλκαν
-
Tomas Machac
0-0
4-2
Αυστρία 2. Λίγκα
10:30 π.μ.
42'
FK Austria Vienna II
FK Austria Vienna II - Grazer AK
Grazer AK
0-0
Σλοβακία - 2. Liga
10:30 π.μ.
44'
MSK Zilina B
MSK Zilina B - FK Poprad
FK Poprad
3-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Melbourne
10:30 π.μ.
Matthew Dellavedova
-
William Ma
0-0
2-2
Ευρώπη - Φιλικά
10:31 π.μ.
37'
FC Vion Zlate Moravce B
- FK Rakytovce
FK Rakytovce
1-1
Ουκρανία - TT Καπ
10:35 π.μ.
Ολγα Μέλνικ
-
Βικτόρια Κουρτένκο
2-2
Ουκρανία - TT Καπ
10:40 π.μ.
Βλαντιμιρ Μαλασέβσκυ
-
Ολεγκ Σεβτσουκ
2-2
7-5
Ουκρανία - TT Καπ
10:55 π.μ.
Aleksey Krutko
-
Γιούρι Τετέρϊα
1-2
2-7
Σετκα Καπ
10:55 π.μ.
Μικίτα Σεβαστιάνοβ
-
Βίκτορ Βακχρούσεβ
3-1
Ιαπωνία - J3-League
11:00 π.μ.
9'
Gamba Osaka U23
Gamba Osaka U23 - Τσερέζο Οσάκα U23
Τσερέζο Οσάκα U23
0-0
Ιαπωνία - J2-League
11:00 π.μ.
8'
Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
0-0
Winners Open Women
11:00 π.μ.
Irina-Camelia Begu
-
Έλενα Γκαμπριέλα Ρούσε
0-0
Liga Pro
11:00 π.μ.
Ίβαν Παντούρ
-
Nikita Sukharnikov
1-1
2-0
FPT Σειρές Πορτογαλίας - Γυναίκες
11:00 π.μ.
Φραντσίσκα Γιόργκε
-
Ines Murta
0-0
40-40
Ουκρανία - TT Καπ
11:00 π.μ.
Artem Derevianko
-
Ντιμίτρι Ντερεβίνσκι
1-1
0-3
Liga Pro
11:00 π.μ.
Kirill Abramov
-
Ντιμίτρι Μερζλικιν
0-1
10-10
Σετκα Καπ
11:00 π.μ.
Ολεξάντρ Μπουντνίκοφ
-
Vitalii Vietrov
1-1
10-7
Ουκρανία - TT Καπ
11:05 π.μ.
Ihor Solovyov
-
Serhii Udovichenko
0-1
7-7
Σετκα Καπ
11:05 π.μ.
Εβγενι Κριβοροτκο
-
Κονσταντίν Κιρσάνοβ
1-0
5-4
Τσεχία - Λίγκα Pro
11:05 π.μ.
Karel Brozhik
-
Martin Huk
0-2
8-4
Μπουμ Καπ
11:06 π.μ.
Νταρια Σοσνινα
-
Ολγα Νελιουμπίνα
0-2
2-4
Σετκα Καπ
11:10 π.μ.
Ντινα Τιστσενκο
-
Σβιτλάνα Ογκαρένκο
0-0
1-5
Σετκα Καπ
11:15 π.μ.
Ντμίτρι Ντραχ
-
Oleh Yurenev
0-0
Σετκα Καπ
11:20 π.μ.
Γιαροσλαβ Μακοβκα
-
Andrii Obishchenko
0-0