Τουρκία - 1 Lig
4:30 μ.μ.
88'
Fatih Karagumruk
- Boluspor
Boluspor
3-1
Tσεχία - 2. Liga
5:00 μ.μ.
61'
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf - MFK Vitkovice
MFK Vitkovice
2-0
Ουζμπεκιστάν - PFL
5:00 μ.μ.
61'
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Andijan
FK Andijan
0-0
Ουζμπεκιστάν - PFL
5:00 μ.μ.
62'
Nasaf
Nasaf - FK Metallurg Bekabad
FK Metallurg Bekabad
0-0
Αλβανία - Πρωτάθλημα
5:45 μ.μ.
33'
KF Tirana
KF Tirana - FK Kukesi
FK Kukesi
0-0
Αρμενία - Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
6:00 μ.μ.
18'
Ararat Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan - Αραράτ Αρμενία
Αραράτ Αρμενία
0-0
Δανία - 1η Κατηγορία
6:00 μ.μ.
17'
Vejle
Vejle - FC Roskilde
FC Roskilde
1-1
Φινλανδία - Kolmonen
6:00 μ.μ.
19'
VPS-J
VPS-J - Νάρπες Κραφτ
Νάρπες Κραφτ
0-0
Εσθονία - II Liiga
6:00 μ.μ.
20'
JK Ταμέκα Τάρτου ΙΙΙ
-
Τρανς Νάρβα ΙΙ
0-2
Εσθονία - II Liiga
6:00 μ.μ.
20'
K-Γιάρβε JK Γιάρβε II
K-Γιάρβε JK Γιάρβε II - Σιλαμάε Κάλεβ
Σιλαμάε Κάλεβ
1-0
Εσθονία - II Liiga
6:00 μ.μ.
17'
Μαάρντου Λινναμέεσκοντ ΙΙ
- Tallinna FC Infonet
Tallinna FC Infonet
1-0
Αγγλία - Λιγκ 1
6:00 μ.μ.
18'
Όξφορντ Γιουν.
Όξφορντ Γιουν. - Portsmouth
Portsmouth
0-0
Νορβηγία - 1η Κατηγορία
6:00 μ.μ.
18'
Οϊγκάρντεν ΦΚ
Οϊγκάρντεν ΦΚ - Asane
Asane
0-0
Νορβηγία - 1η Κατηγορία
6:00 μ.μ.
17'
Strommen
Strommen - KFUM
KFUM
0-0
Ουκρανία - Perša liga
6:00 μ.μ.
18'
Obolon Brovar Kiev
Obolon Brovar Kiev - Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
0-0
Πολωνία - Εξτρακλάσα
6:00 μ.μ.
16'
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
0-0
Εσθονία - Esiliiga
6:00 μ.μ.
15'
Parnu JK Vaprus
Parnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora Tallinn II
FC Flora Tallinn II
0-0
Νορβηγία - 1η Κατηγορία
6:00 μ.μ.
18'
Sogndal
Sogndal - Ullensaker/Kisa
Ullensaker/Kisa
1-0
Νορβηγία - 1η Κατηγορία
6:00 μ.μ.
18'
Kongsvinger
Kongsvinger - Tromso
Tromso
0-0
Νορβηγία - 1η Κατηγορία
6:00 μ.μ.
17'
Ranheim
Ranheim - Grorud
Grorud
0-1
Νορβηγία - 1η Κατηγορία
6:00 μ.μ.
18'
Jerv
Jerv - Sandnes Ulf
Sandnes Ulf
0-0
Νορβηγία - 1η Κατηγορία
6:00 μ.μ.
18'
Raufoss
Raufoss - Stjørdals/Blink
Stjørdals/Blink
0-0
Λετονία - Πρωτάθλημα Β' Ομάδων
6:00 μ.μ.
20'
FK Jelgava Reserves
-
Rigas FS Reserves
0-0
Ελλάδα - Σούπερ Λιγκ 1
6:30 μ.μ.
Larissa
Larissa - Panionios
Panionios
0-0
Δανία - 1η Κατηγορία
6:30 μ.μ.
Viborg
Viborg - Nykobing
Nykobing
0-0