Ισπανία - Segunda
6/7/20 7:30 μ.μ.
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Gijon - Girona
Girona
Σουηδία - Div 1 Södra
6/7/20 7:30 μ.μ.
Κβίντινγκ
Κβίντινγκ - Tvååkers IF
Tvååkers IF
0-0
Ισπανία - Πριμέρα Ντιβιζιόν
6/7/20 7:30 μ.μ.
Levante
Levante - Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
0-0
Ισπανία - Segunda
6/7/20 7:30 μ.μ.
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Gijon - Girona
Girona
0-0
Liga Pro
6/7/20 7:30 μ.μ.
Oleg Nikiforov
-
Sergey Khomutov
0-0
Εσθονία - II Liiga
6/7/20 7:30 μ.μ.
JK Saue
- Viimsi JK II
Viimsi JK II
0-0
Liga Pro
6/7/20 7:30 μ.μ.
Evgeniy Ilyukhin
-
Nikolay Zhurba
0-0
Τουρκία - Σούπερ Λιγκ
6/7/20 8:00 μ.μ.
Kayserispor
Kayserispor - Besiktas
Besiktas
Ισλανδία - Πρέμιερ Λιγκ Γυναικών
6/7/20 8:00 μ.μ.
Φίλικρ Ρέικιαβικ Γυναίκες
Φίλικρ Ρέικιαβικ Γυναίκες - Βεστμάναεγιαρ Γυναίκες
Βεστμάναεγιαρ Γυναίκες
0-0
Ισλανδία - Πρέμιερ Λιγκ Γυναικών
6/7/20 8:00 μ.μ.
Breidablik Women
Breidablik Women - Θορ Ακουρέϊρι Γυναίκες
Θορ Ακουρέϊρι Γυναίκες
0-0
Βουλγαρία - Πρώτη Κατηγορία
6/7/20 8:00 μ.μ.
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
Τσάλενζτερ Οχσενχάουζεν
6/7/20 8:00 μ.μ.
Petr David
-
Sven Happek
Ισλανδία - 4 Ντελίντ
6/7/20 8:00 μ.μ.
Ιμίρ Κοπάβογκουρ
Ιμίρ Κοπάβογκουρ - KFS
KFS
Ισλανδία - Πρωτάθλημα U19
6/7/20 8:00 μ.μ.
Fjolnir/Vaengir U19
-
FH Hafnarfjordur U19
Ισλανδία - Πρωτάθλημα U19
6/7/20 8:00 μ.μ.
ΚεφλάβικU19
-
Φραμ Ρέικιαβικ U19
Matchplay 120
6/7/20 8:00 μ.μ.
Lindstedt/Siljestrom
-
Μαρσέλο Αρέβαλο/Luis D. Martinez
Μάστερς Λίγκα Α Γυναικών
6/7/20 8:00 μ.μ.
Radek Rose
-
Petr Bradach
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Καλιφόρνια - Γυναίκες
6/7/20 8:00 μ.μ.
Pamela Montez
-
C. Chavatipon
0-0
Αγγλία - Λιγκ 1
6/7/20 8:30 μ.μ.
Γουίκομπ
Γουίκομπ - Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Germany Bundesliga Play-Offs
6/7/20 8:30 μ.μ.
Heidenheim
Heidenheim - Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Ισλανδία - Πρωτάθλημα U19
6/7/20 8:30 μ.μ.
Στιάμαν/KFG U19
Στιάμαν/KFG U19 -
ΙΑ/Σκαλαγκριμουρ Κ19
Μάστερς Λίγκα Α Γυναικών
6/7/20 8:30 μ.μ.
Martin Huk
-
Daniel Salomon
Τσάλενζτερ Οχσενχάουζεν
6/7/20 8:40 μ.μ.
Dwain Schwarzer
-
Elia Schmid
Αλβανία - Πρωτάθλημα
6/7/20 8:45 μ.μ.
Teuta Durres
Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
Αγγλία - Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
6/7/20 9:00 μ.μ.
Tottenham
Tottenham - Everton
Everton
Αγγλία - Πρέμιερ Λιγκ
6/7/20 9:00 μ.μ.
Tottenham
Tottenham - Everton
Everton
Μάστερς Λίγκα Α Γυναικών
6/7/20 9:00 μ.μ.
Radek Rose
-
Daniel Salomon
Ισλανδία - Πρέμιερ Λιγκ Γυναικών
6/7/20 9:15 μ.μ.
Σέλφος Γυναίκες
Σέλφος Γυναίκες - ΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ Γυναίκες
ΚΡ Ρέικιαβικ Γυναίκες
0-0
Ισλανδία - Πρέμιερ Λιγκ Γυναικών
6/7/20 9:15 μ.μ.
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ Γυναίκες
Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ Γυναίκες - Στιάρναρ Γυναίκες
Στιάρναρ Γυναίκες
Ισλανδία - Πρέμιερ Λιγκ Γυναικών
6/7/20 9:15 μ.μ.
Χαφνιάρφιορντουρ Γυναίκες
Χαφνιάρφιορντουρ Γυναίκες - Θρότουρ Ρέϊκιαβικ Γυναίκες
Θρότουρ Ρέϊκιαβικ Γυναίκες
Ισλανδία - 1η Κατηγορία Γυνιακών
6/7/20 9:15 μ.μ.
Αφτούρελντινγκ/Φραμ Γυναίκες
Αφτούρελντινγκ/Φραμ Γυναίκες - Χάουκαρ Γυναίκες
Χάουκαρ Γυναίκες
Τσάλενζτερ Οχσενχάουζεν
6/7/20 9:20 μ.μ.
Μίροσλαβ Χόρεϊσι
-
Valerij Rakov
Μάστερς Λίγκα Α Γυναικών
6/7/20 9:30 μ.μ.
Martin Huk
-
Petr Bradach
Ισπανία - Segunda
6/7/20 9:45 μ.μ.
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Ισπανία - Segunda
6/7/20 9:45 μ.μ.
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Πορτογαλία - Πριμέιρα Λίγκα
6/7/20 10:00 μ.μ.
Moreirense
Moreirense - Sporting
Sporting
Ισπανία - Πριμέρα Ντιβιζιόν
6/7/20 10:00 μ.μ.
Sevilla
Sevilla - Eibar
Eibar
Τσάλενζτερ Οχσενχάουζεν
6/7/20 10:00 μ.μ.
Ματιού Ντε Σεντιλάν
-
Dauud Cheaib
Ισλανδία - 4 Ντελίντ
6/7/20 10:00 μ.μ.
ΙΧ Χαφνιάρφιορντουρ
- Βατνάλιγιουρ
Βατνάλιγιουρ
Ισλανδία - 4 Ντελίντ
6/7/20 10:00 μ.μ.
Λέτιρ Ρέικιαβικ
- Golfklubbur Grindavikur
Golfklubbur Grindavikur
Ισλανδία - 4 Ντελίντ
6/7/20 10:00 μ.μ.
Μπιόρμιν
Μπιόρμιν - Σκάουταφελαγκ Ρέικιαβικουρ
Σκάουταφελαγκ Ρέικιαβικουρ
Ισλανδία - 4 Ντελίντ
6/7/20 10:00 μ.μ.
Χβίτι Ριντάριν
Χβίτι Ριντάριν - KB Μπρέιντχολτ
KB Μπρέιντχολτ
Ισλανδία - 4 Ντελίντ
6/7/20 10:00 μ.μ.
Κρία
Κρία - Άρμποργκ
Άρμποργκ
Ισλανδία - 4 Ντελίντ
6/7/20 10:00 μ.μ.
Μίντας
Μίντας - ΚΧ Χλινταρέντι
ΚΧ Χλινταρέντι
Μάστερς Λίγκα Α Γυναικών
6/7/20 10:00 μ.μ.
Daniel Salomon
-
Petr Bradach
Μάστερς Λίγκα Α Γυναικών
6/7/20 10:30 μ.μ.
Radek Rose
-
Martin Huk
Russia Premier League SRL
7/7/20 7:00 π.μ.
Arsenal Tula SRL
-
Krylia Sovetov SRL
Russia Premier League SRL
7/7/20 7:00 π.μ.
Tambov SRL
-
Akhmat Grozny SRL
Turkey Super Lig SRL
7/7/20 9:00 π.μ.
Basaksehir SRL
-
Denizlispor SRL
Turkey Super Lig SRL
7/7/20 9:00 π.μ.
Genclerbirligi SRL
-
Fenerbahce SRL