FPT - Portugal Series - Femenino
13:00
Barbara Balancho
-
Joana Baptista
0-0
0-2
40-40
Italia - Open de Umbría
11:00
Andrea Vavassori
-
Thomas Fabbiano
0-0
2-2
15-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sídney
3:00
Christopher O'Connell
-
Jordan Smith
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sídney
4:30
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Matt Reid
0-0
2-1
0-40
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sídney
6:00
Max Purcell
-
Kody Pearson
0-0
Battle of the Brits
17:00
Evans/Glasspool
-
Murray/Skupski
1-0
6-0
Israel - Circuito de exhibición
9:30
Edan Leshem
-
Yshai Oliel
0-1
4-4
China - Liga Regional
10:15
74'
FC Guan Shi
-
XMIFC
1-2
Eslovaquia - 2. Liga
10:30
80'
MSK Zilina B
MSK Zilina B - FK Poprad
FK Poprad
4-0
Austria - 2ª Liga
10:30
74'
FK Austria Vienna II
FK Austria Vienna II - Grazer AK
Grazer AK
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series France - Femenino
10:30
Margaux Rouvroy
-
Carole Monnet
0-1
0-4
40-40
Camboya - Liga C
10:30
78'
Electricité du Cambodge
Electricité du Cambodge - Angkor Tiger FC
Angkor Tiger FC
2-1
Exhibición
10:30
Alex Molcan
-
Tomas Machac
1-1
2-6
Europa - Partidos amistosos
10:31
78'
FC Vion Zlate Moravce B
- FK Rakytovce
FK Rakytovce
3-2
Japón - J3 League
11:00
45'
Gamba Osaka sub-23
Gamba Osaka sub-23 - Cerezo Osaka sub-23
Cerezo Osaka sub-23
0-0
Japón - J2-League
11:00
45'
Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
0-1
FPT - Portugal Series - Femenino
11:00
Francisca Jorge
-
Ines Murta
0-1
2-3
Winners Open Women
11:00
Irina-Camelia Begu
-
Elena Gabriela Ruse
0-1
4-6
World Padel Tour de Madrid
11:30
Lima/Navarro
-
Galan/Lebron
0-0
2-1
15-15
Ucrania - TT Cup
11:40
Dmitry Halai
-
Vadim Sidorenko
2-2
4-1
Ucrania - TT Cup
11:45
Viktoria Kurtenko
-
Tatiana Tatianina
2-1
4-3
Ucrania - TT Cup
11:50
Oleg Gavrylyuk
-
Viktor Bosak
1-2
2-4
Setka Cup
11:50
Oleksandr Blashkun
-
Serhii Burdelnyi
2-0
3-1
Ucrania - TT Cup
11:55
Oleksii Haponov
-
Andrey Gordiy
1-1
1-0
Setka Cup
11:55
Serhii Kyienko
-
Vladyslav Lytvynov
0-1
5-4
Japón - J2-League
12:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC
Ehime FC
0-0
Estonia - II Liiga
12:00
Raplamaa
Raplamaa -
FC Kuressaare II
0-0
Vietnam - V-League
12:00
2'
Hai Phong
Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC
Sai Gon FC
0-0
Vietnam - V-League
12:00
2'
Quang Nam
Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An
Song Lam Nghe An
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series France - Femenino
12:00
Carla Touly
-
Estelle Cascino
0-0
Liga Pro
12:00
Oleg Nikiforov
-
Vitaly Bazilevsky
0-0
6-7
Liga Pro
12:00
Ilya Novikov
-
Nikita Sukharnikov
0-0
2-4
Corea del Sur - K-League 2
12:00
3'
FC Anyang
FC Anyang - Jeju Utd
Jeju Utd
1-0
Corea del Sur - K-League 1
12:00
3'
Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC - Daegu FC
Daegu FC
0-0
Corea del Sur - K-League 1
12:00
3'
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0-0
Corea del Sur - K-League 1
12:00
3'
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
0-0
Corea del Sur - K-League 2
12:00
3'
Chungnam Asan FC
Chungnam Asan FC - Gyeongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC
0-0
Corea del Sur - K3 League
12:00
3'
Gangneung City
Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
0-0
Estonia - II Liiga
12:00
1'
Raasiku FC Joker
Raasiku FC Joker -
Parnu JK Vaprus II
0-0
Estonia - II Liiga
12:00
2'
Parnu JK Poseidon
Parnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose
FC Kose
0-0
Japón - J2-League
12:00
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
0-0
Japón - J3 League
12:00
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
0-0
Lituania - A Lyga - Femenino
12:00
2'
Ssg FA Siauliai - Femenino
-
Zalgiris Vilnius - Femenino
0-0
Setka Cup
12:00
Oleksandr Budnikov
-
Andrii Droshchynskyi
0-0
10-10
Rumanía - Liga I
12:00
3'
CSMS Iasi
CSMS Iasi - ACS Sepsi
ACS Sepsi
0-0
Japón - J3 League
12:00
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
FC Gifu
0-0
Lituania - A Lyga - Femenino
12:00
3'
Banga Gargzdai - Femenino
-
Utenis Utena - Femenino
0-0
Ucrania - TT Cup
12:00
Mikhailo Koshmai
-
Mykyta Fiialko
0-0
10-7
Vietnam - V-League 2
12:00
3'
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu FC
Bà Ria Vũng Tàu FC - Binh Dinh
Binh Dinh
0-0
Liga Pro
12:00
Igor Elistratov
-
Dmitry Merzlikin
0-0
8-4
Vietnam - V-League 2
12:00
3'
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tay Ninh
Tay Ninh
0-0
Setka Cup
12:05
Evgeniy Krivorotko
-
Oleksandr Dukhovenko
0-0
Setka Cup
12:10
Dina Tishchenko
-
Oksana Kregul
0-0
Setka Cup
12:15
Dmitry Drach
-
Oleksandr Lymarenko
0-0