República Checa - 2. Liga
17:00
68'
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf - MFK Vitkovice
MFK Vitkovice
3-0
Uzbekistán - PFL
17:00
68'
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Andijan
FK Andijan
0-0
Uzbekistán - PFL
17:00
69'
Nasaf Qarshi FC
Nasaf Qarshi FC - FK Metallurg Bekabad
FK Metallurg Bekabad
0-0
Campeonato de Albania
17:45
40'
KF Tirana
KF Tirana - FK Kukesi
FK Kukesi
0-0
Armenia - Premier League
18:00
25'
Ararat Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan - Ararat Armenia
Ararat Armenia
0-0
Dinamarca - 1ª División
18:00
24'
Vejle
Vejle - FC Roskilde
FC Roskilde
1-1
Finlandia - Kolmonen
18:00
26'
VPS-J
VPS-J - Narpes Kraft
Narpes Kraft
0-0
Estonia - II Liiga
18:00
27'
JK Tammeka Tartu III
-
JK Trans Narva II
0-2
Estonia - II Liiga
18:00
27'
K-Jarve JK Jarve II
K-Jarve JK Jarve II - JK Sillamae Kalev
JK Sillamae Kalev
1-0
Estonia - II Liiga
18:00
24'
Maardu Linnameeskond II
- Tallinna FC Infonet
Tallinna FC Infonet
1-0
Letonia - Liga B
18:00
27'
FK Jelgava - B
-
Rigas FS - B
0-0
Inglaterra - League 1
18:00
25'
Oxford Utd
Oxford Utd - Portsmouth
Portsmouth
0-0
Noruega - 1ª División
18:00
25'
Oygarden FK
Oygarden FK - Asane
Asane
0-0
Noruega - 1ª División
18:00
24'
Strommen
Strommen - KFUM
KFUM
0-0
Ucrania - Persha Liga
18:00
25'
Obolon Brovar Kiev
Obolon Brovar Kiev - Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
0-0
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
18:00
23'
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock - Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
0-0
Estonia - Esiliiga
18:00
22'
Parnu JK Vaprus
Parnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora Tallinn II
FC Flora Tallinn II
1-0
Noruega - 1ª División
18:00
25'
Sogndal
Sogndal - Ullensaker/Kisa
Ullensaker/Kisa
1-0
Noruega - 1ª División
18:00
24'
Kongsvinger
Kongsvinger - Tromso
Tromso
0-0
Noruega - 1ª División
18:00
24'
Ranheim
Ranheim - Grorud
Grorud
0-1
Noruega - 1ª División
18:00
25'
Jerv
Jerv - Sandnes Ulf
Sandnes Ulf
0-1
Noruega - 1ª División
18:00
25'
Raufoss
Raufoss - Stjørdals/Blink
Stjørdals/Blink
0-0
Grecia - Super League 1
18:30
Lamia
Lamia - Xanthi
Xanthi
0-0
Grecia - Super League 1
18:30
Larissa
Larissa - Panionios
Panionios
0-0
Dinamarca - 1ª División
18:30
Viborg
Viborg - Nykobing
Nykobing
0-0
Lituania - II Lyga
18:30
FK Viltis Vilnius
FK Viltis Vilnius -
FK Suduva Reserves
0-0
Estonia - II Liiga
18:45
FC Helios Tartu
FC Helios Tartu -
FC Tallinn
0-0