FPT Portugal Series – naised
13:00
Barbara Balancho
-
Joana Baptista
0-0
0-2
40-40
Itaalia Umbrian Open
11:00
Andrea Vavassori
-
Thomas Fabbiano
0-0
2-2
15-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Sydney
03:00
Christopher O'Connell
-
Jordan Smith
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Sydney
04:30
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Matt Reid
0-0
2-1
0-40
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Sydney
06:00
Max Purcell
-
Kody Pearson
0-0
Battle of the Brits
17:00
Evans/Glasspool
-
Murray/Skupski
1-0
6-0
Israeli Exhibition Circuit
09:30
Edan Leshem
-
Yshai Oliel
0-1
5-4
China Regional League
10:15
75'
FC Guan Shi
-
XMIFC
1-2
Slovakkia 2. liiga
10:30
81'
MSK Zilina B
MSK Zilina B - FK Poprad
FK Poprad
4-0
Austria 2. Liga
10:30
75'
FK Austria Vienna II
FK Austria Vienna II - Grazer AK
Grazer AK
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Prantsusmaa – naised
10:30
Margaux Rouvroy
-
Carole Monnet
0-1
0-4
A-40
Kambodža kõrgliiga
10:30
79'
Electricite du Cambodge
Electricite du Cambodge - Angkor Tiger FC
Angkor Tiger FC
2-1
Näidismatš
10:30
Alex Molcan
-
Tomas Machac
1-1
2-6
Euroopa sõpruskohtumised
10:31
79'
FC Vion Zlate Moravce B
- FK Rakytovce
FK Rakytovce
3-2
Jaapani J3-League
11:00
45'
Gamba Osaka U23
Gamba Osaka U23 - Cerezo Osaka U23
Cerezo Osaka U23
0-0
Jaapani J2-League
11:00
45'
Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
0-1
FPT Portugal Series – naised
11:00
Francisca Jorge
-
Ines Murta
0-1
2-3
Winners Open Women
11:00
Irina-Camelia Begu
-
Elena Gabriela Ruse
0-1
4-6
0-15
World Padel Tour Madrid
11:30
Lima/Navarro
-
Galan/Lebron
0-0
3-1
30-30
Ukraina TT Cup
11:40
Dmitry Halai
-
Vadim Sidorenko
2-2
5-5
Ukraina TT Cup
11:45
Viktoria Kurtenko
-
Tatiana Tatianina
2-1
5-5
Ukraina TT Cup
11:50
Oleg Gavrylyuk
-
Viktor Bosak
1-2
4-6
Setka Cup
11:50
Oleksandr Blashkun
-
Serhii Burdelnyi
2-0
6-2
Ukraina TT Cup
11:55
Oleksii Haponov
-
Andrey Gordiy
1-1
3-2
Setka Cup
11:55
Serhii Kyienko
-
Vladyslav Lytvynov
0-1
7-7
Jaapani J2-League
12:00
1'
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC
Ehime FC
0-0
Eesti II liiga
12:00
1'
Raplamaa
Raplamaa -
FC Kuressaare II
0-0
Vietnami V-League
12:00
3'
Hai Phong
Hai Phong - Sài Gòn FC
Sài Gòn FC
0-0
Vietnami V-League
12:00
3'
Quang Nam
Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An
Song Lam Nghe An
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series – Prantsusmaa – naised
12:00
Carla Touly
-
Estelle Cascino
0-0
Liga Pro
12:00
Oleg Nikiforov
-
Vitaly Bazilevsky
0-0
9-7
Liga Pro
12:00
Ilya Novikov
-
Nikita Sukharnikov
0-0
4-7
Lõuna-Korea K-League 2
12:00
4'
FC Anyang
FC Anyang - Jeju Utd
Jeju Utd
1-0
Lõuna-Korea K-League 1
12:00
4'
Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC - Daegu FC
Daegu FC
0-0
Lõuna-Korea K-League 1
12:00
4'
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0-0
Lõuna-Korea K-League 1
12:00
4'
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
0-0
Lõuna-Korea K-League 2
12:00
4'
Chungnam Asan FC
Chungnam Asan FC - Gyeongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC
0-0
Lõuna-Korea K3 League
12:00
4'
Gangneung City
Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
0-0
Eesti II liiga
12:00
2'
Raasiku FC Joker
Raasiku FC Joker -
Parnu JK Vaprus II
0-0
Eesti II liiga
12:00
3'
Parnu JK Poseidon
Parnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose
FC Kose
0-0
Jaapani J2-League
12:00
1'
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
0-0
Jaapani J3-League
12:00
1'
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
0-0
Leedu A liiga – naised
12:00
3'
Ssg FA Siauliai Women
-
Vilniuse Žalgiris – naised
0-0
Setka Cup
12:00
Oleksandr Budnikov
-
Andrii Droshchynskyi
0-1
Rumeenia I liiga
12:00
4'
CSMS Iasi
CSMS Iasi - ACS Sepsi
ACS Sepsi
0-0
Jaapani J3-League
12:00
1'
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
FC Gifu
0-0
Leedu A liiga – naised
12:00
4'
Banga Gargzdai Women
-
Utenis Utena Women
0-0
Ukraina TT Cup
12:00
Mikhailo Koshmai
-
Mykyta Fiialko
1-0
Vietnami V-League 2
12:00
4'
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC - Bình Định
Bình Định
0-0
Liga Pro
12:00
Igor Elistratov
-
Dmitry Merzlikin
0-0
8-7
Vietnami V-League 2
12:00
4'
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tây Ninh
Tây Ninh
0-0
Setka Cup
12:05
Evgeniy Krivorotko
-
Oleksandr Dukhovenko
0-0
Setka Cup
12:10
Dina Tishchenko
-
Oksana Kregul
0-0
Setka Cup
12:15
Dmitry Drach
-
Oleksandr Lymarenko
0-0