FPT Portugal Series Women
13:00
Balancho, Barbara
-
Baptista, Joana
0-0
0-2
40-40
Italian Umbrian Open
11:00
Vavassori, Andrea
-
Fabbiano, Thomas
0-0
2-2
15-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
03:00
O'Connell, Christopher
-
Smith, Jordan
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
04:30
Vukic, Aleksandar
-
Reid, Matt
0-0
2-1
0-40
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
06:00
Purcell, Max
-
Pearson, Kody
0-0
Battle of the Brits
17:00
Evans D / Glasspool L
-
Murray J / Skupski N
1-0
6-0
J.League 2
12:00
75'
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ehime
FC Ehime
0-1
Estonia II Liiga
12:00
81'
P. Nirvaana
P. Nirvaana - Kose
Kose
2-1
Estonia II Liiga
12:00
75'
Raplamaa
Raplamaa -
FC Kuressaare II
1-0
A Lyga Femmes
12:00
79'
Banga Gargzdai
-
FK Utenis Utena
3-1
A Lyga Femmes
12:00
79'
Siauliai
-
MFA Zalgiris Vilnius
0-7
Estonia II Liiga
12:00
77'
Raasiku
Raasiku -
Parnu Vaprus II
3-2
J.League 2
12:00
75'
SC Tochigi
SC Tochigi - Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
1-1
J.League 3
12:00
74'
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
1-0
K-League 2
12:00
78'
Chungnam Asan FC
Chungnam Asan FC - FC Gyeongnam
FC Gyeongnam
2-1
K-League 2
12:00
76'
FC Anyang
FC Anyang - Jeju Utd
Jeju Utd
1-2
K-League 1, Relegation Round
12:00
79'
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
1-0
K-League 1, Relegation Round
12:00
77'
FC Seongnam
FC Seongnam - Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0-4
K-League 1, Relegation Round
12:00
77'
FC Gwangju
FC Gwangju - FC Daegu
FC Daegu
2-3
V-League 1
12:00
74'
Quang Nam
Quang Nam - Sông Lam Nghê An
Sông Lam Nghê An
1-1
V-League 1
12:00
75'
Hai Phong
Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC
Sai Gon FC
0-1
V-League 2
12:00
78'
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tay Ninh
Tay Ninh
3-0
South Korea K3 League
12:00
75'
Gangneung City
Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
1-1
Liga I
12:00
77'
Iasi
Iasi - Sepsi
Sepsi
3-1
V-League 2
12:00
78'
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
BA Ria Vung Tau FC - Binh Dinh
Binh Dinh
1-0
J.League 3
12:00
73'
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
FC Gifu
2-3
FPT Portugal Series
12:30
Sousa, Joao
-
Ferreira Silva, Frederico
0-0
1-4
U19 League
12:30
45'
Odense BK U19
- Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland
2-1
I liga
12:40
45'
TSP Bielsko-Biala
TSP Bielsko-Biala - Radom
Radom
2-0
3 Division Pohjois-Suomi
13:00
32'
Roi United
-
OuHu
1-1
C-League
13:00
34'
FC Nagaworld
FC Nagaworld - National Defense Ministry
National Defense Ministry
0-0
Division 1
13:00
34'
Hvidovre
Hvidovre - HB Koege
HB Koege
0-0
Championship
13:00
32'
Swansea City
Swansea City - Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
0-0
Premier League
13:00
35'
Burnley FC
Burnley FC - Sheffield United
Sheffield United
0-0
C-League
13:00
34'
Phnom Penh Crown
Phnom Penh Crown - FC Visakha
FC Visakha
0-1
II Liga
13:05
30'
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Elblag
0-0
TT Cup Ukraine
13:15
Uriy Teterya
-
Serhii Boiko
2-1
3-9
Setka Cup
13:15
Sergey Yatsenko
-
Dmitry Drach
2-1
5-9
TT Cup Ukraine
13:20
Dmitriy Derevinskiy
-
Aleksander Dzyabura
1-1
5-4
Liga Pro
13:28
Oleg Nikiforov
-
Alexander Gribkov
0-0
9-5
TT Cup Ukraine
13:30
Viktoria Kurtenko
-
Natalia Khmelevskaia
0-1