FPT Portugal Series Women
13:00
Balancho, Barbara
-
Baptista, Joana
0-0
0-2
40-40
Italian Umbrian Open
11:00
Vavassori, Andrea
-
Fabbiano, Thomas
0-0
2-2
15-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
03:00
O'Connell, Christopher
-
Smith, Jordan
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
04:30
Vukic, Aleksandar
-
Reid, Matt
0-0
2-1
0-40
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
06:00
Purcell, Max
-
Pearson, Kody
0-0
Battle of the Brits
17:00
Evans D / Glasspool L
-
Murray J / Skupski N
1-0
6-0
Exhibition
10:30
Molcan, Alex
-
Machac, Tomas
1-1
3-4
40-15
J.League 3
11:00
78'
Gamba Osaka U23
Gamba Osaka U23 - Cerezo Osaka U23
Cerezo Osaka U23
0-0
J.League 2
11:00
79'
Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
1-1
World Padel Tour Madrid
11:30
Lima/Navarro
-
Galan/Lebron
0-1
0-1
0-40
A Lyga Femmes
12:00
38'
Banga Gargzdai
-
FK Utenis Utena
1-0
K-League 2
12:00
39'
Chungnam Asan FC
Chungnam Asan FC - FC Gyeongnam
FC Gyeongnam
0-0
Estonia II Liiga
12:00
38'
P. Nirvaana
P. Nirvaana - Kose
Kose
0-1
Estonia II Liiga
12:00
36'
Raasiku
Raasiku -
Parnu Vaprus II
2-1
Estonia II Liiga
12:00
35'
Raplamaa
Raplamaa -
FC Kuressaare II
1-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series France Women
12:00
Carla Touly
-
Cascino, Estelle
0-1
0-1
A Lyga Femmes
12:00
38'
Siauliai
-
MFA Zalgiris Vilnius
0-2
K-League 2
12:00
39'
FC Anyang
FC Anyang - Jeju Utd
Jeju Utd
1-2
K-League 1, Relegation Round
12:00
39'
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
0-0
K-League 1, Relegation Round
12:00
39'
FC Seongnam
FC Seongnam - Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0-1
South Korea K3 League
12:00
38'
Gangneung City
Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
0-0
Liga I
12:00
39'
Iasi
Iasi - Sepsi
Sepsi
1-0
K-League 1, Relegation Round
12:00
39'
FC Gwangju
FC Gwangju - FC Daegu
FC Daegu
1-0
V-League 1
12:00
38'
Quang Nam
Quang Nam - Sông Lam Nghê An
Sông Lam Nghê An
1-0
V-League 1
12:00
38'
Hai Phong
Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC
Sai Gon FC
0-1
V-League 2
12:00
38'
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tay Ninh
Tay Ninh
1-0
V-League 2
12:00
39'
BA Ria Vung Tau FC
BA Ria Vung Tau FC - Binh Dinh
Binh Dinh
0-0
J.League 2
12:00
36'
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Ehime
FC Ehime
0-0
J.League 2
12:00
36'
SC Tochigi
SC Tochigi - Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
0-0
J.League 3
12:00
35'
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
FC Gifu
0-1
J.League 3
12:00
35'
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
1-0
TT Cup Ukraine
12:05
Serhii Gogenko
-
Aleksey Krutko
2-2
7-10
Boom Cup
12:13
Alina Ilyunina
-
Olga Nelyubina
3-2
5-1
Setka Cup
12:20
Valery Kolesnikov
-
Yaroslav Makovka
2-2
2-2
TT Cup Ukraine
12:20
Olga Melnik
-
Natalia Khmelevskaia
2-1
2-7
TT Cup Ukraine
12:25
Andrey Krysak
-
Oleg Gavrylyuk
2-0
4-3
Setka Cup
12:25
Mykyta Sevastianov
-
Oleksandr Gomilko
0-1
10-5
Liga Pro
12:30
Ivan Pandur
-
Sergey Kuzmin
1-0
5-6
TT Cup Ukraine
12:30
Nazar Mosuk
-
Oleksii Haponov
1-1
Liga Pro
12:30
Alexander Gribkov
-
Alexey Yanshaev
1-0
6-6
Setka Cup
12:30
Alexey Zayets
-
Vitalii Vietrov
2-0
3-4
U19 League
12:30
7'
Odense BK U19
- Nordsjaelland
Nordsjaelland
0-0
Setka Cup
12:35
Oleksandr Kovalchuk
-
Konstantyn Kirsanov
0-1
TT Cup Ukraine
12:35
Dmytro Mudrov
-
Mikhailo Koshmai
0-0
Setka Cup
12:40
Olha Ishchenko
-
Svitlana Ogarenko
0-0
I liga
12:40
TSP Bielsko-Biala
TSP Bielsko-Biala - Radom
Radom
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series France
13:00
Avidzba, Alen
-
Hemery, Calvin
0-0
1-2
15-15