FPT Portugal Series - nők
13:00
Barbara Balancho
-
Joana Baptista
0-0
0-2
40-40
Italian Umbrian Open
11:00
Andrea Vavassori
-
Thomas Fabbiano
0-0
2-2
15-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
3:00
Christopher O'Connell
-
Jordan Smith
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
4:30
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Matt Reid
0-0
2-1
0-40
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
6:00
Max Purcell
-
Kody Pearson
0-0
Battle of the Brits
17:00
Evans/Glasspool
-
Murray/Skupski
1-0
6-0
Japán J2 Liga
12:00
85'
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC
Ehime FC
0-1
Észt Liiga II
12:00
84'
Raplamaa
Raplamaa -
FC Kuressaare II
1-0
Litván A Lyga - nők
12:00
88'
Banga Gargzdai Women
-
Utenis Utena Women
4-1
Litván A Lyga - nők
12:00
88'
Ssg FA Siauliai Women
-
Zalgiris Vilnius - nők
0-8
Észt Liiga II
12:00
91'
Parnu JK Poseidon
Parnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose
FC Kose
2-1
Észt Liiga II
12:00
87'
Raasiku FC Joker
Raasiku FC Joker -
Parnu JK Vaprus II
3-2
Japán J2 Liga
12:00
85'
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
1-1
Japán J3-Liga
12:00
84'
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
1-0
Dél-koreai K-League 2
12:00
88'
Chungnam Asan FC
Chungnam Asan FC - Gyeongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC
2-1
Dél-koreai K-League 1
12:00
88'
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
1-0
Dél-koreai K-League 1
12:00
87'
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0-4
Dél-koreai K-League 1
12:00
87'
Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC - Daegu FC
Daegu FC
2-3
Vietnámi V-Liga
12:00
84'
Quang Nam
Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An
Song Lam Nghe An
1-1
Vietnámi V-Liga
12:00
84'
Hai Phong
Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC
Sai Gon FC
0-1
Vietnámi V-League 2
12:00
87'
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tay Ninh
Tay Ninh
4-0
Vietnámi V-League 2
12:00
87'
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC - Binh Dinh
Binh Dinh
1-0
Dél-koreai K-League 2
12:00
86'
FC Anyang
FC Anyang - Jeju Utd
Jeju Utd
1-2
Dél-koreai K3-Liga
12:00
84'
Gangneung City
Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
1-1
Román Liga I
12:00
87'
CSMS Iasi
CSMS Iasi - ACS Sepsi
ACS Sepsi
3-1
Japán J3-Liga
12:00
82'
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
FC Gifu
2-3
Dán liga - U19
12:30
55'
Odense BK U19
- FC Nordsjaelland U19
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2-1
FPT Portugal Series
12:30
Joao Sousa
-
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0-1
3-6
Lengyel I Liga
12:40
45'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
2-0
Kambodzsai Premier Liga
13:00
44'
Phnom Penh Crown
Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha FC
Visakha FC
1-1
Dán 1. osztály
13:00
44'
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF - HB Køge
HB Køge
0-0
Angol Championship
13:00
42'
Swansea
Swansea - Sheff Wed
Sheff Wed
0-0
Kambodzsai Premier Liga
13:00
43'
Naga World FC
Naga World FC - National Defense
National Defense
0-1
Angol Premier Liga
13:00
44'
Burnley
Burnley - Sheff Utd
Sheff Utd
1-0
Finn Kolmonen
13:00
42'
Roi United
-
OuHu
1-1
Lengyel II Liga
13:05
39'
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Elblag
0-0
Ukrán TT-Cup
13:25
Vadim Sidorenko
-
Serhii Udovichenko
2-1
1-10
Setka Cup
13:25
Oleksandr Liushnia
-
Vladyslav Lytvynov
2-1
5-6
Liga Pro
13:28
Oleg Nikiforov
-
Alexander Gribkov
2-1
Ukrán TT-Cup
13:30
Viktoria Kurtenko
-
Natalia Khmelevskaia
1-1
3-5
Liga Pro
13:30
Igor Elistratov
-
Kirill Abramov
0-2
4-9
Liga Pro
13:30
Sergey Kuzmin
-
Ilya Novikov
2-0
2-6
Setka Cup
13:30
Anar Aliiev
-
Vitalii Vietrov
1-2
4-2
Cseh Liga Pro
13:30
Miroslav Cinibulk
-
Josef Obeslo Sr.
1-1
4-1
Mongol Premier Liga
13:30
14'
Ulaanbaatar City
Ulaanbaatar City -
UB Mazaalainuud
0-0
Setka Cup
13:35
Roman Malynka
-
Konstantyn Kirsanov
0-2
3-7
Ukrán TT-Cup
13:40
Yaroslav Kravets
-
Oleksii Haponov
1-0
1-0
Setka Cup
13:40
Natalia Ogarenko
-
Svitlana Ogarenko
1-0
2-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series France - nők
15:00
Caroline Romeo
-
Alice Tubello
0-0