Repubblica Ceca - 2. Liga
17:00
80'
Varnsdorf
Varnsdorf - MFK Vitkovice
MFK Vitkovice
3-0
Uzbekistan - PFL
17:00
80'
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Qizilqum Zarafshon - FK Andijan
FK Andijan
1-0
Uzbekistan - PFL
17:00
81'
Nasaf
Nasaf - FK Metallurg Bekabad
FK Metallurg Bekabad
0-0
Albania - Campionato
17:45
45'
KF Tirana
KF Tirana - FK Kukesi
FK Kukesi
0-0
Armenia - Premier League
18:00
36'
Ararat Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan - Ararat Armenia
Ararat Armenia
0-0
Danimarca - 1ª Divisione
18:00
36'
Vejle
Vejle - FC Roskilde
FC Roskilde
2-1
Finlandia - Kolmonen
18:00
38'
VPS-J
VPS-J - Narpes Kraft
Narpes Kraft
0-0
Estonia - Liiga II
18:00
39'
JK Tammeka Tartu III
-
JK Trans Narva II
0-2
Estonia - Liiga II
18:00
39'
K-Jarve JK Jarve II
K-Jarve JK Jarve II - JK Sillamae Kalev
JK Sillamae Kalev
2-1
Estonia - Liiga II
18:00
36'
Maardu Linnameeskond II
- Tallinna FC Infonet
Tallinna FC Infonet
1-1
Lettonia - Campionato riserve
18:00
38'
FK Jelgava riserve
-
Rigas FS riserve
0-0
Inghilterra - League 1
18:00
36'
Oxford Utd
Oxford Utd - Portsmouth
Portsmouth
0-0
Norvegia - 1. Division
18:00
37'
Oygarden FK
Oygarden FK - Asane
Asane
0-0
Norvegia - 1. Division
18:00
36'
Strommen
Strommen - KFUM
KFUM
1-0
Ucraina - Persha Liga
18:00
37'
Obolon Brovar Kiev
Obolon Brovar Kiev - Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
0-1
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
18:00
35'
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
0-0
Estonia - Esiliiga
18:00
34'
Parnu JK Vaprus
Parnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora Tallinn II
FC Flora Tallinn II
1-0
Norvegia - 1. Division
18:00
37'
Sogndal
Sogndal - Ullensaker/Kisa
Ullensaker/Kisa
1-1
Norvegia - 1. Division
18:00
36'
Kongsvinger
Kongsvinger - Tromso
Tromso
0-2
Norvegia - 1. Division
18:00
36'
Ranheim
Ranheim - Grorud
Grorud
1-2
Norvegia - 1. Division
18:00
37'
Jerv
Jerv - Sandnes Ulf
Sandnes Ulf
0-1
Norvegia - 1. Division
18:00
37'
Raufoss
Raufoss - Stjørdals/Blink
Stjørdals/Blink
2-0
Grecia - Superleague 1
18:30
7'
Lamia
Lamia - Xanthi
Xanthi
0-0
Grecia - Superleague 1
18:30
7'
Larissa
Larissa - Panionios
Panionios
0-0
Danimarca - 1ª Divisione
18:30
6'
Viborg
Viborg - Nykobing
Nykobing
0-0
Lituania - II Lyga
18:30
5'
FK Viltis Vilnius
FK Viltis Vilnius -
FK Suduva Reserves
0-0