FPT Portugal Series Women
13:00
Balancho, Barbara
-
バティスタ,ジョアナ
0-0
0-2
40-40
Italian Umbrian Open
11:00
ヴァヴァッソーリ,アンドレア
-
ファビアーノ,トーマス
0-0
2-2
15-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
3:00
オーコンネル,クリストファー
-
Smith, Jordan
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
4:30
ヴキッチ,アレクサンダー
-
Reid, Matt
0-0
2-1
0-40
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
6:00
パーセル,マックス
-
ピアソン,コディ
0-0
Battle of the Brits
17:00
エヴァンス・D/グラスプール・L
-
マリー・J/スクプスキ・N
1-0
6-0
Jリーグ2
12:00
64'
山口
山口 - 愛媛
愛媛
0-1
Estonia II Liiga
12:00
67'
ラーシクFCジョーカー
ラーシクFCジョーカー -
パルヌ JK VAPRUS
3-2
Estonia II Liiga
12:00
64'
ラプラマーJK
ラプラマーJK -
FCクレサーレ
1-0
女子Aリーガ
12:00
68'
バンガ・ガルグジュダイ
-
FKウテニス・ウテナ
3-1
女子Aリーガ
12:00
68'
シャウレイ
-
MFAジャルギリス・ヴィリニュス
0-6
Estonia II Liiga
12:00
71'
パルヌJK ポセイドン・ニルバーナ
パルヌJK ポセイドン・ニルバーナ - FCコーセー
FCコーセー
2-1
Jリーグ2
12:00
65'
栃木
栃木 - ヴェルディ
ヴェルディ
1-1
Jリーグ3
12:00
63'
鹿児島
鹿児島 - 讃岐
讃岐
1-0
Kリーグ2
12:00
67'
Chungnam Asan FC
Chungnam Asan FC - 慶南FC
慶南FC
2-1
Kリーグ2
12:00
66'
FCアニャン
FCアニャン - 済州ユナイテッド
済州ユナイテッド
1-2
K-リーグ 1・降格ラウンド
12:00
68'
尚州尚武フェニックス
尚州尚武フェニックス - 全北
全北
0-0
K-リーグ 1・降格ラウンド
12:00
67'
城南一和天馬
城南一和天馬 - 浦項スティーラース
浦項スティーラース
0-4
K-リーグ 1・降格ラウンド
12:00
67'
光州FC
光州FC - 大邱FC
大邱FC
2-3
V-リーグ
12:00
63'
クアンナムFC
クアンナムFC - ゲー・アン
ゲー・アン
1-1
V-リーグ
12:00
64'
ハイフォンFC
ハイフォンFC - サイゴンFC
サイゴンFC
0-1
V-リーグ2
12:00
67'
カインホア
カインホア - XM FICOタイニン
XM FICOタイニン
2-0
South Korea K3 League
12:00
64'
江陵市
江陵市 - テジョン・コレイル
テジョン・コレイル
0-0
リーガ1
12:00
67'
ポリテニカ・ヤシ
ポリテニカ・ヤシ - ACSセプシOSK
ACSセプシOSK
3-1
V-リーグ2
12:00
67'
バリア=ブンタウFC
バリア=ブンタウFC - SQCビンディン
SQCビンディン
1-0
Jリーグ3
12:00
62'
鳥取
鳥取 - 岐阜
岐阜
2-2
FPT Portugal Series
12:30
ソウサ,ジョアオ
-
フェレイラ・シルバ,フレデリコ
0-0
1-4
U19
12:30
45'
Odense BK U19
- FCノアシェラン ヴィアレッジョ・チーム
FCノアシェラン ヴィアレッジョ・チーム
2-1
リーグⅠ
12:40
43'
ポドベスキジエ・ビエルスコ・ビアワ
ポドベスキジエ・ビエルスコ・ビアワ - ラドミアック・ラドム
ラドミアック・ラドム
1-0
チャンピオンシップ
13:00
22'
スウォンジー
スウォンジー - シェフィールドウェンズデー
シェフィールドウェンズデー
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series France
13:00
アヴィズバ,アレン
-
ヘメリー,カルヴィン
0-1
3-4
Cambodian Premier League
13:00
23'
ナガワールド
ナガワールド - ナショナル・ディフェンス・ミニストリーFC
ナショナル・ディフェンス・ミニストリーFC
0-0
プレミアリーグ
13:00
24'
バーンリー
バーンリー - シェフィールドユナイテッド
シェフィールドユナイテッド
0-0
Czech Liga Pro
13:00
Jaroslav Havlik
-
Jiri Louda
2-2
4-4
Cambodian Premier League
13:00
24'
プノンペン
プノンペン - ヴィサーカーFC
ヴィサーカーFC
0-1
3 Division Pohjois-Suomi
13:00
22'
Roi United
-
OuHu
1-1
ファーストデビジョン
13:00
24'
ビズオウア IF
ビズオウア IF - HBキューゲ
HBキューゲ
0-0
IIリーガ
13:05
19'
ゴルニク・LECZNA
ゴルニク・LECZNA - オリンピア・エルブロンク
オリンピア・エルブロンク
0-0
Liga Pro
13:07
Ivan Pandur
-
Nikita Sukharnikov
2-2
3-5
Setka Cup
13:10
Yaroslava Pachich
-
Dina Tishchenko
2-1
3-3
Setka Cup
13:15
Sergey Yatsenko
-
Dmitry Drach
1-0
8-7
TT Cup Ukraine
13:15
Uriy Teterya
-
Serhii Boiko
1-0
9-8
TT Cup Ukraine
13:20
Dmitriy Derevinskiy
-
Aleksander Dzyabura
0-0
9-6