FPT Portugal Series - Dames
13:00
Barbara Balancho
-
Joana Baptista
0-0
0-2
40-40
Italië - Umbrian Open
11:00
Andrea Vavassori
-
Thomas Fabbiano
0-0
2-2
15-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
03:00
Christopher O'Connell
-
Jordan Smith
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
04:30
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Matt Reid
0-0
2-1
0-40
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
06:00
Max Purcell
-
Kody Pearson
0-0
Battle of the Brits
17:00
Evans/Glasspool
-
Murray/Skupski
1-0
6-0
Japan - J2-League
12:00
90'
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
1-1
Japan - J2-League
12:00
90'
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC
Ehime FC
0-3
Estland - Liiga II
12:00
89'
Raplamaa
Raplamaa -
FC Kuressaare II
1-0
Estland - Liiga II
12:00
92'
Raasiku FC Joker
Raasiku FC Joker -
Parnu JK Vaprus II
4-2
Litouwen - A Lyga - Dames
12:00
90'
Banga Gargzdai Women
-
Utenis Utena Women
5-1
Japan - J3-League
12:00
89'
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
1-0
Japan - J3-League
12:00
87'
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
FC Gifu
2-3
Zuid-Korea - K3 league
12:00
89'
Gangneung City
Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
1-1
Zuid-Korea - K-League 2
12:00
91'
FC Anyang
FC Anyang - Jeju Utd
Jeju Utd
1-2
Zuid-Korea - K-League 2
12:00
93'
Chungnam Asan FC
Chungnam Asan FC - Gyeongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC
2-1
Zuid-Korea - K-League 1
12:00
93'
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
1-0
Zuid-Korea - K-League 1
12:00
92'
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0-4
Zuid-Korea - K-League 1
12:00
92'
Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC - Daegu FC
Daegu FC
2-4
Vietnam - V-League
12:00
89'
Quang Nam
Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An
Song Lam Nghe An
2-1
Vietnam - V-League
12:00
90'
Hai Phong
Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC
Sai Gon FC
0-1
Vietnam - V-League 2
12:00
92'
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tay Ninh
Tay Ninh
4-0
Vietnam - V-League 2
12:00
92'
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC - Binh Dinh
Binh Dinh
1-0
Roemenië - Liga 1
12:00
92'
CSMS Iasi
CSMS Iasi - ACS Sepsi
ACS Sepsi
3-1
FPT Portugal Series
12:30
Joao Sousa
-
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0-1
3-6
A-40
Denemarken - League U19
12:30
60'
Odense BK U19
- FC Nordsjaelland U19
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2-1
Polen - I Liga
12:40
49'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
2-0
Finland - Kolmonen
13:00
45'
Roi United
-
OuHu
1-1
Cambodja - Premier League
13:00
45'
Naga World FC
Naga World FC - National Defense
National Defense
0-1
Cambodja - Premier League
13:00
45'
Phnom Penh Crown
Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha FC
Visakha FC
1-1
Denemarken - 1e divisie
13:00
45'
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF - HB Køge
HB Køge
0-0
Engeland - Premier League
13:00
45'
Burnley
Burnley - Sheff Utd
Sheff Utd
1-0
Engeland - Championship
13:00
45'
Swansea
Swansea - Sheff Wed
Sheff Wed
0-0
Polen - II Liga
13:05
44'
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Elblag
0-0
Oekraïne - TT Cup
13:25
Vadim Sidorenko
-
Serhii Udovichenko
2-2
6-4
Setka Cup
13:25
Oleksandr Liushnia
-
Vladyslav Lytvynov
2-2
10-2
Liga Pro
13:28
Oleg Nikiforov
-
Alexander Gribkov
2-1
10-10
Oekraïne - TT Cup
13:30
Viktoria Kurtenko
-
Natalia Khmelevskaia
1-2
2-2
Setka Cup
13:30
Anar Aliiev
-
Vitalii Vietrov
1-2
13-13
Tsjechië - Liga Pro
13:30
Miroslav Cinibulk
-
Josef Obeslo Sr.
1-1
10-8
Mongolië - Premier League
13:30
19'
Ulaanbaatar City
Ulaanbaatar City -
UB Mazaalainuud
0-0
Oekraïne - TT Cup
13:35
Viktor Bosak
-
Oleg Shevchuk
0-0
Oekraïne - TT Cup
13:40
Yaroslav Kravets
-
Oleksii Haponov
1-1
Setka Cup
13:40
Natalia Ogarenko
-
Svitlana Ogarenko
1-1
2-4
Setka Cup
13:45
Volodymyr Kononikhin
-
Oleh Yurenev
0-0
4-8
Setka Cup
13:50
Valery Kolesnikov
-
Oleksandr Blashkun
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Dames
14:00
Maria P Ramirez
-
Layne Sleeth
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida - Dames
14:00
Quinn Gleason
-
Dia Evtimova
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida
14:00
Evan King
-
Adam El Mihdawy
0-0
Zweden - 1e divisie - Noord
14:00
Taby FK
Taby FK - Team TG FF
Team TG FF
0-0
Zweden - 1e divisie - Zuid
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
Eskilsminne IF - Motala AIF FK
Motala AIF FK
0-0
Spanje - Primera División
14:00
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0-0
Denemarken - Superligaen
14:00
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Frankrijk - Dames
15:00
Caroline Romeo
-
Alice Tubello
0-0
1-0
15-0