England - League 1
18:00
100'
Oxford Utd
Oxford Utd - Portsmouth
Portsmouth
1-1
Hellas - Super League 1
18:30
81'
Lamia
Lamia - Xanthi
Xanthi
0-0
Danmark - 1. divisjon
18:30
80'
Viborg
Viborg - Nykobing
Nykobing
3-3
Hellas - Super League 1
18:30
78'
Larissa
Larissa - Panionios
Panionios
0-0
Litauen II Lyga
18:30
83'
FK Viltis Vilnius
FK Viltis Vilnius -
FK Suduva Reserves
1-1
Estland II Liiga
18:45
70'
FC Helios Tartu
FC Helios Tartu -
FC Tallinn
0-3
Romania - Liga 1
19:00
51'
FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul Constanta
0-0
Sverige - Allsvenskan
19:00
53'
Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC - Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
0-0
Europa - Vennskapskamper
19:00
46'
SK Bischofshofen
SK Bischofshofen -
Ikarus Pfarrwerfen
2-0
Sverige - Allsvenskan
19:00
52'
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK - Mjallby AIF
Mjallby AIF
0-0
Sverige - Allsvenskan
19:00
51'
Djurgarden
Djurgarden - Helsingborg
Helsingborg
2-1
Sverige - Allsvenskan
19:00
52'
IFK Norrkoping
IFK Norrkoping - IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
1-0
Tyrkia - 1. Lig
19:00
51'
Akhisar Belediye
Akhisar Belediye - Balikesirspor
Balikesirspor
1-0
Tyrkia - 1. Lig
19:00
50'
Eskisehirspor
Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor
Istanbulspor
0-2
Sverige - 1. Div Norra
19:00
51'
Brommapojkarna
Brommapojkarna - Vasalunds IF
Vasalunds IF
1-1
Hellas - Super League 1
19:00
45'
Atromitos Athinon
Atromitos Athinon - Panetolikos
Panetolikos
1-1
Israel - Leumit Liga
19:00
54'
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ashkelon
0-0
Spania - Segunda
19:30
39'
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Gijon - Girona
Girona
0-0
Spania - Primera Division
19:30
37'
Levante
Levante - Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1-1
Sverige - 1. Div Södra
19:30
38'
Qviding FIF
Qviding FIF - Tvååkers IF
Tvååkers IF
0-0
Estland II Liiga
19:30
39'
JK Saue
- Viimsi JK II
Viimsi JK II
1-0
Bulgaria - First League
20:00
9'
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
0-0
Island - 4 Deild
20:00
6'
Ymir Kopavogur
Ymir Kopavogur - KFS
KFS
0-0
Island - U19 Liga
20:00
7'
Fjolnir/Vaengir U19
-
FH Hafnarfjordur U19
0-0
Island - U19 Liga
20:00
3'
Keflavik U19
-
Fram Reykjavik U19
0-0
Tyrkia - Super Lig
20:00
9'
Kayserispor
Kayserispor - Besiktas
Besiktas
0-0