FPT Portugal Series - Kobiety
13:00
Barbara Balancho
-
Joana Baptista
0-0
0-2
40-40
Włochy - Umbrian Open
11:00
Andrea Vavassori
-
Thomas Fabbiano
0-0
2-2
15-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
03:00
Christopher O'Connell
-
Jordan Smith
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
04:30
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Matt Reid
0-0
2-1
0-40
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
06:00
Max Purcell
-
Kody Pearson
0-0
Battle of the Brits
17:00
Evans/Glasspool
-
Murray/Skupski
1-0
6-0
Wietnam - V-League
12:00
95'
Hai Phong
Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC
Sai Gon FC
0-2
Japonia - J3-League
12:00
95'
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
1-0
Japonia - J3-League
12:00
93'
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
FC Gifu
2-3
Dania - Liga U19
12:30
66'
Odense BK U19
- FC Nordsjaelland U19
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2-1
FPT Portugal Series
12:30
Joao Sousa
-
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0-1
1-0
15-0
Polska - I Liga
12:40
55'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
2-0
Kambodża - Premier League
13:00
45'
Naga World FC
Naga World FC - National Defense
National Defense
0-1
Anglia - Premier League
13:00
45'
Burnley
Burnley - Sheff Utd
Sheff Utd
1-0
Finlandia - Kolmonen
13:00
45'
Roi United
-
OuHu
1-1
Kambodża - Premier League
13:00
45'
Phnom Penh Crown
Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha FC
Visakha FC
1-1
Anglia - Championship
13:00
45'
Swansea
Swansea - Sheff Wed
Sheff Wed
0-0
Dania - Division 1
13:00
45'
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF - HB Køge
HB Køge
0-0
Polska - II Liga
13:05
45'
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Elblag
1-0
Setka Cup
13:30
Anar Aliiev
-
Vitalii Vietrov
2-2
11-10
TT Cup - Ukraina
13:30
Viktoria Kurtenko
-
Natalia Khmelevskaia
2-2
Mongolia - Premier League
13:30
25'
Ulaanbaatar City
Ulaanbaatar City -
UB Mazaalainuud
1-0
TT Cup - Ukraina
13:35
Viktor Bosak
-
Oleg Shevchuk
2-1
7-3
TT Cup - Ukraina
13:40
Yaroslav Kravets
-
Oleksii Haponov
1-2
5-2
Setka Cup
13:40
Natalia Ogarenko
-
Svitlana Ogarenko
1-2
3-4
Setka Cup
13:45
Volodymyr Kononikhin
-
Oleh Yurenev
0-2
1-4
Setka Cup
13:50
Valery Kolesnikov
-
Oleksandr Blashkun
1-0
3-2
Boom Cup
13:50
Vyacheslav Gorbunov
-
Daniil Rozhkov
2-3
11-11
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Floryda - Kobiety
14:00
Hurricane Tyra Black
-
Jennifer Elie
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Floryda - Kobiety
14:00
Quinn Gleason
-
Dia Evtimova
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Floryda - Kobiety
14:00
Maria P Ramirez
-
Layne Sleeth
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Floryda
14:00
Evan King
-
Adam El Mihdawy
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Floryda
14:00
Strong Kirchheimer
-
Alejandro Tabilo
0-0
Liga Pro
14:00
Danila Andreev
-
Georgiy Vahnin
0-0
Szwecja - Div 1 Norra
14:00
Taby FK
Taby FK - Team TG FF
Team TG FF
0-0
Szwecja - Div 1 Norra
14:00
Sollentuna United FF
Sollentuna United FF - IK Frej
IK Frej
0-0
Dania - Superligaen
14:00
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Nordsjaelland - Midtjylland
Midtjylland
0-0
Hiszpania - La Liga
14:00
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0-0
Szwecja - Div 1 Södra
14:00
Eskilsminne IF
Eskilsminne IF - Motala AIF FK
Motala AIF FK
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Francja - Kobiety
15:00
Caroline Romeo
-
Alice Tubello
0-0
2-0
0-15