FPT Portugal Series - Kobiety
13:00
Barbara Balancho
-
Joana Baptista
0-0
0-2
40-40
Włochy - Umbrian Open
11:00
Andrea Vavassori
-
Thomas Fabbiano
0-0
2-2
15-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
03:00
Christopher O'Connell
-
Jordan Smith
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
04:30
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Matt Reid
0-0
2-1
0-40
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
06:00
Max Purcell
-
Kody Pearson
0-0
Battle of the Brits
17:00
Evans/Glasspool
-
Murray/Skupski
1-0
6-0
Estonia - II Liiga
12:00
45'
Raplamaa
Raplamaa -
FC Kuressaare II
1-0
Estonia - II Liiga
12:00
47'
Parnu JK Poseidon
Parnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose
FC Kose
1-1
Litwa - A Lyga - Kobiety
12:00
45'
Banga Gargzdai Women
-
Utenis Utena Women
1-0
Litwa - A Lyga - Kobiety
12:00
45'
Ssg FA Siauliai Women
-
Żalgiris Wilno - Kobiety
0-4
Rumunia - Liga 1
12:00
45'
CSMS Iasi
CSMS Iasi - ACS Sepsi
ACS Sepsi
1-1
Japonia - J2-League
12:00
45'
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC
Ehime FC
0-1
Japonia - J2-League
12:00
45'
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
0-0
Japonia - J3-League
12:00
45'
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
1-0
Korea Płd. - K3-League
12:00
45'
Gangneung City
Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
0-0
Korea Płd. - K League 2
12:00
45'
FC Anyang
FC Anyang - Jeju Utd
Jeju Utd
1-2
Korea Płd. - K League 2
12:00
45'
Chungnam Asan FC
Chungnam Asan FC - Gyeongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC
1-0
Korea Płd. - K League 1
12:00
45'
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
0-0
Korea Płd. - K League 1
12:00
45'
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0-2
Korea Płd. - K League 1
12:00
45'
Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC - Daegu FC
Daegu FC
1-0
Wietnam - V-League
12:00
45'
Quang Nam
Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An
Song Lam Nghe An
1-1
Estonia - II Liiga
12:00
45'
Raasiku FC Joker
Raasiku FC Joker -
Parnu JK Vaprus II
3-1
Wietnam - V-League
12:00
45'
Hai Phong
Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC
Sai Gon FC
0-1
Wietnam - V-League 2
12:00
45'
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tay Ninh
Tay Ninh
1-0
Japonia - J3-League
12:00
45'
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
FC Gifu
1-2
Wietnam - V-League 2
12:00
45'
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC - Binh Dinh
Binh Dinh
0-0
Dania - Liga U19
12:30
29'
Odense BK U19
- FC Nordsjaelland U19
FC Nordsjaelland U19
1-0
FPT Portugal Series
12:30
Joao Sousa
-
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0-0
0-1
15-15
Polska - I Liga
12:40
19'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
1-0
Setka Cup
12:40
Olha Ishchenko
-
Svitlana Ogarenko
2-2
TT Cup - Ukraina
12:45
Mykhaylo Myronchenko
-
Vadim Komar
1-2
TT Cup - Ukraina
12:50
Vadim Sidorenko
-
Vadim Shvidkiy
1-1
Setka Cup
12:50
Oleksandr Blashkun
-
Oleksandr Mytsyk
1-1
4-9
Setka Cup
12:55
Serhii Kyienko
-
Viktor Vakhrushev
0-0
11-11
TT Cup - Ukraina
12:55
Olga Melnik
-
Tatiana Tatianina
0-0
9-9
Kambodża - Premier League
13:00
Phnom Penh Crown
Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha FC
Visakha FC
0-0
Dania - Division 1
13:00
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF - HB Køge
HB Køge
0-0
Kambodża - Premier League
13:00
Naga World FC
Naga World FC - National Defense
National Defense
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Francja
13:00
Alen Avidzba
-
Calvin Hemery
0-1
3-6
Finlandia - Kolmonen
13:00
Roi United
-
OuHu
0-0
Anglia - Championship
13:00
Swansea
Swansea - Sheff Wed
Sheff Wed
0-0
Anglia - Premier League
13:00
Burnley
Burnley - Sheff Utd
Sheff Utd
0-0