FPT - Portugal Series - Feminino
13:00
Barbara Balancho
-
Joana Baptista
0-0
0-2
40-40
Italian Umbrian Open
11:00
Andrea Vavassori
-
Thomas Fabbiano
0-0
2-2
15-0
Sydney - UTR Pro Tennis Series
03:00
Christopher O'Connell
-
Jordan Smith
0-0
Sydney - UTR Pro Tennis Series
04:30
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Matt Reid
0-0
2-1
0-40
Sydney - UTR Pro Tennis Series
06:00
Max Purcell
-
Kody Pearson
0-0
Battle of the Brits
17:00
Evans/Glasspool
-
Murray/Skupski
1-0
6-0
Japão - Liga J2
12:00
51'
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC
Ehime FC
0-1
Estónia - 2ª Divisão
12:00
51'
Raplamaa
Raplamaa -
FC Kuressaare II
1-0
Lituânia - A Lyga - Feminino
12:00
55'
Banga Gargzdai - Feminino
-
Utenis Utena - Feminino
1-1
Lituânia - A Lyga - Feminino
12:00
55'
Ssg FA Siauliai - Feminino
-
Zalgiris Vilnius - Feminino
0-5
Estónia - 2ª Divisão
12:00
57'
Parnu JK Poseidon
Parnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose
FC Kose
1-1
Estónia - 2ª Divisão
12:00
54'
Raasiku FC Joker
Raasiku FC Joker -
Parnu JK Vaprus II
3-1
Japão - Liga J2
12:00
51'
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC - Tóquio Verdy
Tóquio Verdy
1-0
Japão - Liga J3
12:00
50'
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
1-0
Coreia do Sul - K League 2
12:00
54'
Chungnam Asan FC
Chungnam Asan FC - Gyeongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC
2-0
Coreia do Sul - K League 2
12:00
52'
FC Anyang
FC Anyang - Jeju Utd
Jeju Utd
1-2
Coreia do Sul - Liga K3
12:00
51'
Gangneung City
Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
0-0
Roménia - Liga 1
12:00
54'
CSMS Iasi
CSMS Iasi - ACS Sepsi
ACS Sepsi
2-1
Coreia do Sul - K League 1
12:00
55'
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
0-0
Coreia do Sul - K League 1
12:00
53'
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0-3
Coreia do Sul - K League 1
12:00
53'
Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC - Daegu FC
Daegu FC
1-3
Vietname - V-Liga
12:00
50'
Quang Nam
Quang Nam - Sông Lam Nghệ An
Sông Lam Nghệ An
1-1
Vietname - V-Liga
12:00
51'
Hai Phong
Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC
Sai Gon FC
0-1
Japão - Liga J3
12:00
49'
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
FC Gifu
1-2
Vietname - V-League 2
12:00
54'
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC - Binh Dinh
Binh Dinh
1-0
Vietname - V-League 2
12:00
54'
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tay Ninh
Tay Ninh
1-0
FPT - Portugal Series
12:30
Joao Sousa
-
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0-0
1-1
40-30
Dinamarca - Liga de Sub 19
12:30
39'
Odense BK Sub19
- FC Nordsjaelland Sub19
FC Nordsjaelland Sub19
2-0
Polónia - 1.ª Liga
12:40
30'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
1-0
Ucrânia - TT Cup
12:50
Vadim Sidorenko
-
Vadim Shvidkiy
1-2
3-10
Taça Setka
12:55
Serhii Kyienko
-
Viktor Vakhrushev
1-1
6-10
Ucrânia - TT Cup
12:55
Olga Melnik
-
Tatiana Tatianina
0-2
6-6
Ucrânia - TT Cup
13:00
Viktor Bosak
-
Oleg Shevchuk
1-1
4-2
Liga Pro
13:00
Demic Ying
-
Dmitry Merzlikin
1-1
7-7
França - UTR Pro Tennis Series
13:00
Alen Avidzba
-
Calvin Hemery
0-1
1-0
Liga Pro
13:00
Vitaly Bazilevsky
-
Alexey Yanshaev
1-1
4-3
Cambodja - Premier League
13:00
10'
Phnom Penh Crown
Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha FC
Visakha FC
0-1
Taça Setka
13:00
Borys Kostiuk
-
Oleksandr Budnikov
2-0
República Checa - Liga Pro
13:00
Jaroslav Havlik
-
Jiri Louda
1-0
8-10
Dinamarca - 1ª Divisão
13:00
10'
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF - HB Køge
HB Køge
0-0
Finlândia - Kolmonen
13:00
8'
Roi United
-
OuHu
0-0
Cambodja - Premier League
13:00
10'
Naga World FC
Naga World FC - National Defense
National Defense
0-0
Inglaterra - Championship
13:00
8'
Swansea
Swansea - Sheff Wed
Sheff Wed
0-0
Inglaterra - Premier League
13:00
11'
Burnley
Burnley - Sheff Utd
Sheff Utd
0-0
Taça Setka
13:05
Oleksandr Mishchenko
-
Evgeniy Krivorotko
0-2
Polónia - 2.ª Liga
13:05
6'
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Elblag
0-0
Ucrânia - TT Cup
13:05
Andrey Gordiy
-
Yaroslav Kravets
0-1
7-2
Liga Pro
13:07
Ivan Pandur
-
Nikita Sukharnikov
0-2
Taça Setka
13:10
Yaroslava Pachich
-
Dina Tishchenko
0-0
3-2