Inglaterra - League One
18:00
109'
Oxford Utd
Oxford Utd - Portsmouth
Portsmouth
1-1
Grécia - Superliga 1
18:30
93'
Lamia
Lamia - Xanthi
Xanthi
0-0
Dinamarca - 1ª Divisão
18:30
93'
Viborg
Viborg - Nykobing
Nykobing
4-3
Grécia - Superliga 1
18:30
90'
Larissa
Larissa - Panionios
Panionios
0-0
Estónia - 2ª Divisão
18:45
83'
FC Helios Tartu
FC Helios Tartu -
FC Tallinn
1-3
Roménia - Liga 1
19:00
63'
FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul Constanta
0-0
Suécia - Allsvenskan
19:00
65'
Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC - Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
0-0
Europa - Amigáveis
19:00
58'
SK Bischofshofen
SK Bischofshofen -
Ikarus Pfarrwerfen
2-0
Israel - Liga Leumit
19:00
66'
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ashkelon
0-1
Suécia - Allsvenskan
19:00
64'
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK - Mjällby AIF
Mjällby AIF
0-0
Suécia - Allsvenskan
19:00
63'
Djurgarden
Djurgarden - Helsingborg
Helsingborg
2-1
Suécia - Allsvenskan
19:00
64'
IFK Norrkoping
IFK Norrkoping - IFK Gotemburgo
IFK Gotemburgo
1-0
Turquia - 1 Lig
19:00
63'
Akhisar Belediye
Akhisar Belediye - Balikesirspor
Balikesirspor
2-1
Turquia - 1 Lig
19:00
62'
Eskisehirspor
Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor
Istanbulspor
0-2
Suécia - 1ª Divisão Norte
19:00
64'
Brommapojkarna
Brommapojkarna - Vasalunds IF
Vasalunds IF
1-1
Grécia - Superliga 1
19:00
57'
Atromitos Athinon
Atromitos Athinon - Panetolikos
Panetolikos
1-1
Espanha - Segunda Liga
19:30
45'
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón - Girona
Girona
0-0
Espanha - Primera Liga
19:30
45'
Levante
Levante - Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
1-1
Suécia - 1ª Divisão Sul
19:30
45'
Qviding FIF
Qviding FIF - Tvååkers IF
Tvååkers IF
0-0
Estónia - 2ª Divisão
19:30
45'
JK Saue
- Viimsi JK II
Viimsi JK II
1-0
Turquia - Superliga
20:00
22'
Kayserispor
Kayserispor - Besiktas
Besiktas
0-0
Islândia - Liga de Sub19
20:00
15'
Keflavik Sub19
-
Fram Reykjavik Sub19
0-0
Islândia - Liga de Sub19
20:00
19'
Fjolnir/Vaengir Sub19
-
FH Hafnarfjordur Sub19
0-1
Islândia - 4.ª Divisão
20:00
18'
Ymir Kopavogur
Ymir Kopavogur - KFS
KFS
0-1
Bulgária - 1.ª Liga
20:00
22'
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
0-0
Islândia - Liga de Sub19
20:30
Stjarnan/KFG Sub19
Stjarnan/KFG Sub19 -
IA/Skallagrimur Sub19
0-0
Inglaterra - League One
20:30
Wycombe
Wycombe - Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
0-0
Alemanha - Bundesliga I - Play-Offs
20:30
Heidenheim
Heidenheim - Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
0-0