FPT Portugal Series - Feminin
13:00
Barbara Balancho
-
Joana Baptista
0-0
0-2
40-40
Italia - Umbrian Open
11:00
Andrea Vavassori
-
Thomas Fabbiano
0-0
2-2
15-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
03:00
Christopher O'Connell
-
Jordan Smith
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
04:30
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Matt Reid
0-0
2-1
0-40
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Sydney
06:00
Max Purcell
-
Kody Pearson
0-0
Battle of the Brits
17:00
Evans/Glasspool
-
Murray/Skupski
1-0
6-0
Japonia - J2-League
12:00
51'
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC
Ehime FC
0-1
Estonia - II Liiga
12:00
50'
Raplamaa
Raplamaa -
FC Kuressaare II
1-0
Lituania - A Lyga - Feminin
12:00
54'
Banga Gargzdai Women
-
Utenis Utena Women
1-1
Lituania - A Lyga - Feminin
12:00
54'
Ssg FA Siauliai Women
-
Zalgiris Vilnius - Feminin
0-5
Estonia - II Liiga
12:00
57'
Parnu JK Poseidon
Parnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose
FC Kose
1-1
Estonia - II Liiga
12:00
53'
Raasiku FC Joker
Raasiku FC Joker -
Parnu JK Vaprus II
3-1
Japonia - J2-League
12:00
51'
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
1-0
Japonia - J3-League
12:00
49'
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
1-0
Coreea de Sud - K-League 2
12:00
53'
Chungnam Asan FC
Chungnam Asan FC - Gyeongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC
2-0
Coreea de Sud - K-League 2
12:00
52'
FC Anyang
FC Anyang - Jeju Utd
Jeju Utd
1-2
Corea de Sud - K3-League
12:00
50'
Gangneung City
Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
0-0
Romania - Liga 1
12:00
53'
CSMS Iasi
CSMS Iasi - ACS Sepsi
ACS Sepsi
2-1
Coreea de Sud - K-League 1
12:00
54'
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
0-0
Coreea de Sud - K-League 1
12:00
53'
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0-3
Coreea de Sud - K-League 1
12:00
53'
Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC - Daegu FC
Daegu FC
1-2
Vietnam - V-League
12:00
49'
Quang Nam
Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An
Song Lam Nghe An
1-1
Vietnam - V-League
12:00
50'
Hai Phong
Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC
Sai Gon FC
0-1
Japonia - J3-League
12:00
48'
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
FC Gifu
1-2
Vietnam - V-League 2
12:00
53'
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC - Binh Dinh
Binh Dinh
1-0
Vietnam - V-League 2
12:00
53'
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tay Ninh
Tay Ninh
1-0
FPT Portugal Series
12:30
Joao Sousa
-
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0-0
1-1
30-30
Danemarca - Liga U19
12:30
39'
Odense BK U19
- FC Nordsjaelland U19
FC Nordsjaelland U19
2-0
Polonia - I Liga
12:40
29'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
1-0
Ucraina - TT Cup
12:50
Vadim Sidorenko
-
Vadim Shvidkiy
1-2
2-7
Setka Cup
12:55
Serhii Kyienko
-
Viktor Vakhrushev
1-1
5-8
Ucraina - TT Cup
12:55
Olga Melnik
-
Tatiana Tatianina
0-2
3-5
Ucraina - TT Cup
13:00
Viktor Bosak
-
Oleg Shevchuk
1-1
2-1
Liga Pro
13:00
Demic Ying
-
Dmitry Merzlikin
1-1
6-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Franta
13:00
Alen Avidzba
-
Calvin Hemery
0-1
1-0
40-15
Liga Pro
13:00
Vitaly Bazilevsky
-
Alexey Yanshaev
1-1
3-0
Cambodgia - Premier League
13:00
10'
Phnom Penh Crown
Phnom Penh Crown - Visakha FC
Visakha FC
0-0
Setka Cup
13:00
Borys Kostiuk
-
Oleksandr Budnikov
2-0
Cehia - Liga Pro
13:00
Jaroslav Havlik
-
Jiri Louda
1-0
8-9
Danemarca - Divizia 1
13:00
9'
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF - HB Køge
HB Køge
0-0
Finlanda - Kolmonen
13:00
8'
Roi United
-
OuHu
0-0
Cambodgia - Premier League
13:00
9'
Naga World FC
Naga World FC - National Defense
National Defense
0-0
Anglia - Championship
13:00
8'
Swansea
Swansea - Sheff Wed
Sheff Wed
0-0
Anglia - Premier League
13:00
10'
Burnley
Burnley - Sheff Utd
Sheff Utd
0-0
Setka Cup
13:05
Oleksandr Mishchenko
-
Evgeniy Krivorotko
0-1
6-9
Polonia - II Liga
13:05
5'
Gornik Leczna
Gornik Leczna - Olimpia Elblag
Olimpia Elblag
0-0
Ucraina - TT Cup
13:05
Andrey Gordiy
-
Yaroslav Kravets
0-1
4-1
Liga Pro
13:07
Ivan Pandur
-
Nikita Sukharnikov
0-1
5-10
Setka Cup
13:10
Yaroslava Pachich
-
Dina Tishchenko
0-0
2-0