Estonia - II Liiga
06.07.2020 18:45
FC Helios Tartu
FC Helios Tartu -
FC Tallinn
0-0
Ucraina - TT Cup
06.07.2020 18:45
Vitalii Krivenko
-
Evgeniy Voytenko
0-0
Setka Cup - Feminin
06.07.2020 18:45
Oleh Stroilov
-
Vadym Kucheriavyi
0-0
Romania - Liga 1
06.07.2020 19:00
FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul Constanta
Grecia - Superliga 1
06.07.2020 19:00
Atromitos Athinon
Atromitos Athinon - Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Suedia - Divizia 1 - Norra
06.07.2020 19:00
Brommapojkarna
Brommapojkarna - Vasalunds IF
Vasalunds IF
Turcia - 1 Lig
06.07.2020 19:00
Eskisehirspor
Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor
Istanbulspor
Turcia - 1 Lig
06.07.2020 19:00
Akhisar Belediye
Akhisar Belediye - Balikesirspor
Balikesirspor
Suedia - Allsvenskan
06.07.2020 19:00
IFK Norrkoping
IFK Norrkoping - IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
Suedia - Allsvenskan
06.07.2020 19:00
Djurgarden
Djurgarden - Helsingborg
Helsingborg
Suedia - Allsvenskan
06.07.2020 19:00
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK - Mjallby AIF
Mjallby AIF
Suedia - Allsvenskan
06.07.2020 19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC - Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
Israel - Liga Leumit
06.07.2020 19:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ashkelon
Matchplay 120 - Feminin
06.07.2020 19:00
Hailey Baptiste
-
Ann Li
Europa - Amicale
06.07.2020 19:00
SK Bischofshofen
SK Bischofshofen -
Ikarus Pfarrwerfen
FPT Portugal Series
06.07.2020 19:00
Tomas Pinho
-
Afonso Portugal
0-0
0-1
Challenger - Ochsenhausen
06.07.2020 19:20
Dwain Schwarzer
-
Dauud Cheaib
Spania - Segunda
06.07.2020 19:30
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Gijon - Girona
Girona
Suedia - Divizia 1 - Södra
06.07.2020 19:30
Qviding FIF
Qviding FIF - Tvååkers IF
Tvååkers IF
Spania - Primera Liga
06.07.2020 19:30
Levante
Levante - Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Spania - Segunda
06.07.2020 19:30
Sporting Gijon
Sporting Gijon - Girona
Girona
Turcia - Super Lig
06.07.2020 20:00
Kayserispor
Kayserispor - Besiktas
Besiktas
Islanda - Premier League - Feminin
06.07.2020 20:00
Fylkir Reykjavik - Feminin
Fylkir Reykjavik - Feminin - Vestmannaeyjar - Feminin
Vestmannaeyjar - Feminin
0-0
Islanda - Premier League - Feminin
06.07.2020 20:00
Breidablik Women
Breidablik Women - Thor KA Akureyri - Feminin
Thor KA Akureyri - Feminin
0-0
Bulgaria - Prima Liga
06.07.2020 20:00
Botev Vratsa
Botev Vratsa - Dunav Ruse
Dunav Ruse
Challenger - Ochsenhausen
06.07.2020 20:00
Petr David
-
Sven Happek
Islanda - 4. Deild
06.07.2020 20:00
Ymir Kopavogur
Ymir Kopavogur - KFS
KFS
Islanda - Liga U19
06.07.2020 20:00
Fjolnir/Vaengir U19
-
FH Hafnarfjordur U19
Islanda - Liga U19
06.07.2020 20:00
Keflavik U19
-
Fram Reykjavik U19
Matchplay 120
06.07.2020 20:00
Lindstedt/Siljestrom
-
Arevalo/Martinez
Masters Liga A - Feminin
06.07.2020 20:00
Radek Rose
-
Petr Bradach
Anglia - League 1
06.07.2020 20:30
Wycombe
Wycombe - Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Germany Bundesliga Play-Offs
06.07.2020 20:30
Heidenheim
Heidenheim - Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Islanda - Liga U19
06.07.2020 20:30
Stjarnan/KFG U19
Stjarnan/KFG U19 -
IA/Skallagrimur U19
Masters Liga A - Feminin
06.07.2020 20:30
Martin Huk
-
Daniel Salomon
Challenger - Ochsenhausen
06.07.2020 20:40
Dwain Schwarzer
-
Elia Schmid
Albania - Campionatul
06.07.2020 20:45
Teuta Durres
Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
Anglia - Premier League
06.07.2020 21:00
Tottenham
Tottenham - Everton
Everton
Anglia - Premier League
06.07.2020 21:00
Tottenham
Tottenham - Everton
Everton
Masters Liga A - Feminin
06.07.2020 21:00
Radek Rose
-
Daniel Salomon
Islanda - Premier League - Feminin
06.07.2020 21:15
Selfoss - Feminin
Selfoss - Feminin - KR Reykjavik - Feminin
KR Reykjavik - Feminin
Islanda - Premier League - Feminin
06.07.2020 21:15
Valur Reykjavik - Feminin
Valur Reykjavik - Feminin - Stjarnan - Feminin
Stjarnan - Feminin
Islanda - Premier League - Feminin
06.07.2020 21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur - Feminin
FH Hafnarfjordur - Feminin - Throttur Reykjavik - Feminin
Throttur Reykjavik - Feminin
Islanda - 1. Deild - Feminin
06.07.2020 21:15
Afturelding/Fram - Feminin
Afturelding/Fram - Feminin - Haukar - Feminin
Haukar - Feminin
Challenger - Ochsenhausen
06.07.2020 21:20
Miroslav Horejsi
-
Valerij Rakov
Masters Liga A - Feminin
06.07.2020 21:30
Martin Huk
-
Petr Bradach
Spania - Segunda
06.07.2020 21:45
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Spania - Segunda
06.07.2020 21:45
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Portugalia - Primeira Liga
06.07.2020 22:00
Moreirense
Moreirense - Sporting
Sporting
Spania - Primera Liga
06.07.2020 22:00
Sevilla
Sevilla - Eibar
Eibar