Albánsko - Championship
17:45
51'
KF Tirana
KF Tirana - FK Kukesi
FK Kukesi
0-0
Dánsko - 1. divízia
18:00
45'
Vejle
Vejle - FC Roskilde
FC Roskilde
3-1
Fínsko - Kolmonen
18:00
45'
VPS-J
VPS-J - Narpes Kraft
Narpes Kraft
0-1
Estónsko - II Liiga
18:00
45'
JK Tammeka Tartu III
-
JK Trans Narva II
1-2
Estónsko - II Liiga
18:00
45'
K-Jarve JK Jarve II
K-Jarve JK Jarve II - JK Sillamae Kalev
JK Sillamae Kalev
2-1
Anglicko - League 1
18:00
45'
Oxford Utd
Oxford Utd - Portsmouth
Portsmouth
1-1
Nórsko - 1. divízia
18:00
45'
Oygarden FK
Oygarden FK - Asane
Asane
0-0
Nórsko - 1. divízia
18:00
45'
Strommen
Strommen - KFUM
KFUM
1-0
Nórsko - 1. divízia
18:00
45'
Raufoss
Raufoss - Stjørdals/Blink
Stjørdals/Blink
2-0
Nórsko - 1. divízia
18:00
45'
Jerv
Jerv - Sandnes Ulf
Sandnes Ulf
0-1
Nórsko - 1. divízia
18:00
45'
Ranheim
Ranheim - Grorud
Grorud
1-3
Nórsko - 1. divízia
18:00
45'
Kongsvinger
Kongsvinger - Tromso
Tromso
0-2
Nórsko - 1. divízia
18:00
45'
Sogndal
Sogndal - Ullensaker/Kisa
Ullensaker/Kisa
1-1
Estónsko - Esiliiga
18:00
45'
Parnu JK Vaprus
Parnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora Tallinn II
FC Flora Tallinn II
1-0
Estónsko - II Liiga
18:00
45'
Maardu Linnameeskond II
- Tallinna FC Infonet
Tallinna FC Infonet
1-1
Poľsko - Ekstraklasa
18:00
45'
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
0-0
Lotyšsko - Liga rezervných tímov
18:00
45'
FK Jelgava Reserves
-
Rigas FS Reserves
0-0
Ukrajina - Persha Liga
18:00
45'
Obolon Brovar Kiev
Obolon Brovar Kiev - Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk
2-1
Arménsko - Premier League
18:00
45'
Ararat Yerevan
Ararat Yerevan - Ararat Armenia
Ararat Armenia
0-0
Litva - 2. liga
18:30
21'
FK Viltis Vilnius
FK Viltis Vilnius -
FK Suduva Reserves
0-0
Grécko - Superliga 1
18:30
24'
Lamia
Lamia - Xanthi
Xanthi
0-0
Dánsko - 1. divízia
18:30
23'
Viborg
Viborg - Nykobing
Nykobing
1-1
Grécko - Superliga 1
18:30
23'
Larissa
Larissa - Panionios
Panionios
0-0
Estónsko - II Liiga
18:45
8'
FC Helios Tartu
FC Helios Tartu -
FC Tallinn
0-0
Rumunsko - Liga 1
19:00
FC Voluntari
FC Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta
Viitorul Constanta
0-0
Švédsko - Allsvenskan
19:00
IFK Norrkoping
IFK Norrkoping - IFK Goteborg
IFK Goteborg
0-0
Izrael - Leumit Liga
19:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ashkelon
0-0
Švédsko - Div 1 Norra
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Brommapojkarna - Vasalunds IF
Vasalunds IF
0-0
Turecko - 1 Lig
19:00
Eskisehirspor
Eskisehirspor - Istanbulspor
Istanbulspor
0-0
Švédsko - Allsvenskan
19:00
Varbergs BoIS FC
Varbergs BoIS FC - Kalmar FF
Kalmar FF
0-0
Švédsko - Allsvenskan
19:00
Ostersunds FK
Ostersunds FK - Mjallby AIF
Mjallby AIF
0-0
Švédsko - Allsvenskan
19:00
Djurgarden
Djurgarden - Helsingborg
Helsingborg
0-0
Grécko - Superliga 1
19:00
Atromitos Athinon
Atromitos Athinon - Panetolikos
Panetolikos
0-0