Setka Cup - ženy
6. 7. 2020 20:15
Dmytro Kunchurov
-
Vadym Kucheriavyi
0-0
Ukrajina - TT Cup
6. 7. 2020 20:15
Vadim Komar
-
Maksym Zhuravlov
0-0
Anglicko - League 1
6. 7. 2020 20:30
Wycombe
Wycombe - Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
Nemecko - Bundesliga - play-off
6. 7. 2020 20:30
Heidenheim
Heidenheim - Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Island - Liga U19
6. 7. 2020 20:30
Stjarnan/KFG U19
Stjarnan/KFG U19 -
IA/Skallagrimur U19
Masters Liga A Ženy
6. 7. 2020 20:30
Martin Huk
-
Daniel Salomon
Challenger Ochsenhausen
6. 7. 2020 20:40
Dwain Schwarzer
-
Elia Schmid
Albánsko - Championship
6. 7. 2020 20:45
Teuta Durres
Teuta Durres - Skenderbeu
Skenderbeu
Anglicko - Premier League
6. 7. 2020 21:00
Tottenham
Tottenham - Everton
Everton
Anglicko - Premier League
6. 7. 2020 21:00
Tottenham
Tottenham - Everton
Everton
Masters Liga A Ženy
6. 7. 2020 21:00
Radek Rose
-
Daniel Salomon
Island - Premier League - ženy
6. 7. 2020 21:15
Selfoss ženy
Selfoss ženy - KR Reykjavik ženy
KR Reykjavik ženy
0-0
Island - Premier League - ženy
6. 7. 2020 21:15
Valur Reykjavík ženy
Valur Reykjavík ženy - Stjarnan ženy
Stjarnan ženy
Island - Premier League - ženy
6. 7. 2020 21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur ženy
FH Hafnarfjordur ženy - Throttur Reykjavik ženy
Throttur Reykjavik ženy
Island - 1 Deild - ženy
6. 7. 2020 21:15
Afturelding/Fram ženy
Afturelding/Fram ženy - Haukar ženy
Haukar ženy
Challenger Ochsenhausen
6. 7. 2020 21:20
Miroslav Horejsi
-
Valerij Rakov
Masters Liga A Ženy
6. 7. 2020 21:30
Martin Huk
-
Petr Bradach
Španielsko - Segunda Liga
6. 7. 2020 21:45
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Španielsko - Segunda Liga
6. 7. 2020 21:45
Real Zaragoza
Real Zaragoza - Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Portugalsko - Primeira Liga
6. 7. 2020 22:00
Moreirense
Moreirense - Sporting
Sporting
Španielsko - Primera Liga
6. 7. 2020 22:00
Sevilla
Sevilla - Eibar
Eibar
Challenger Ochsenhausen
6. 7. 2020 22:00
Mathieu De Saintilan
-
Dauud Cheaib
Iceland 4 Deild
6. 7. 2020 22:00
IH Hafnarfjordur
- Vatnaliljur
Vatnaliljur
Iceland 4 Deild
6. 7. 2020 22:00
Lettir Reykjavik
- Golfklubbur Grindavikur
Golfklubbur Grindavikur
Iceland 4 Deild
6. 7. 2020 22:00
Bjorninn
Bjorninn - Skautafelag Reykjavikur
Skautafelag Reykjavikur
Iceland 4 Deild
6. 7. 2020 22:00
Hviti Riddarinn
Hviti Riddarinn - KB Breidholt
KB Breidholt
Iceland 4 Deild
6. 7. 2020 22:00
Kria
Kria - Arborg
Arborg
Iceland 4 Deild
6. 7. 2020 22:00
Midas
Midas - KH Hlidarendi
KH Hlidarendi
Masters Liga A Ženy
6. 7. 2020 22:00
Daniel Salomon
-
Petr Bradach
Masters Liga A Ženy
6. 7. 2020 22:30
Radek Rose
-
Martin Huk
Russia Premier League SRL
7. 7. 2020 7:00
Arsenal Tula SRL
-
Krylia Sovetov SRL
Russia Premier League SRL
7. 7. 2020 7:00
Tambov SRL
-
Akhmat Grozny SRL
Turkey Super Lig SRL
7. 7. 2020 9:00
Basaksehir SRL
-
Denizlispor SRL
Turkey Super Lig SRL
7. 7. 2020 9:00
Genclerbirligi SRL
-
Fenerbahce SRL
Challenger Ochsenhausen
7. 7. 2020 9:40
Dwain Schwarzer
-
Miroslav Horejsi
Italy Serie A SRL
7. 7. 2020 10:00
AC Milan SRL
-
Juventus SRL
Italy Serie A SRL
7. 7. 2020 10:00
Lecce SRL
-
Lazio SRL
Challenger Ochsenhausen
7. 7. 2020 10:20
Dauud Cheaib
-
Sven Happek
Vietnam - V-League 2
7. 7. 2020 10:30
Dong Thap
- CLB Bong da Hue
CLB Bong da Hue
Challenger Ochsenhausen
7. 7. 2020 11:40
Valerij Rakov
-
Sven Happek
Vietnam - V-League 2
7. 7. 2020 12:00
XSKT Can Tho
XSKT Can Tho - Dak Lak
Dak Lak
Vietnam - V-League 2
7. 7. 2020 12:00
Pho Hien
Pho Hien - An Giang
An Giang
Uzbekistan - PFL
7. 7. 2020 13:00
Sogdiana Jizzakh
Sogdiana Jizzakh - FK Buxoro
FK Buxoro
Uzbekistan - PFL
7. 7. 2020 13:00
FC Bunyodkor
FC Bunyodkor - Navbahor Namangan
Navbahor Namangan
Uzbekistan - PFL
7. 7. 2020 13:00
Mashal Mubarek
Mashal Mubarek - Pakhtakor Tashkent
Pakhtakor Tashkent
Uzbekistan - PFL
7. 7. 2020 13:00
AGMK
- FK Kokand 1912
FK Kokand 1912
Challenger Ochsenhausen
7. 7. 2020 13:00
Dwain Schwarzer
-
Valerij Rakov
Arménsko - Prvá liga
7. 7. 2020 16:00
FC Aragats
- Pyunik Yerevan II
Pyunik Yerevan II
Arménsko - Prvá liga
7. 7. 2020 16:00
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan - Ararat Armenia II
Ararat Armenia II
Ukrajina - Persha Liga
7. 7. 2020 16:00
FC Rukh Lviv
FC Rukh Lviv - Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Ahrobiznes Volochysk