FPT Portugal Series Women
13:00
Barbara Balancho
-
Joana Baptista
0-0
0-2
40-40
Italian Umbrian Open
11:00
Andrea Vavassori
-
Thomas Fabbiano
0-0
2-2
15-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
03:00
Christopher O'Connell
-
Jordan Smith
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
04:30
Aleksandar Vukic
-
Matt Reid
0-0
2-1
0-40
UTR Pro Tennis Series Sydney
06:00
Max Purcell
-
Kody Pearson
0-0
Battle of the Brits
17:00
Evans/Glasspool
-
Murray/Skupski
1-0
6-0
Exhibition
10:30
Alex Molcan
-
Tomas Machac
1-1
5-4
40-30
Japan J2-League
11:00
88'
Jubilo Iwata
Jubilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama
Fagiano Okayama
1-1
Japan J3-League
11:00
87'
Gamba Osaka U23
Gamba Osaka U23 - Cerezo Osaka U23
Cerezo Osaka U23
0-0
World Padel Tour Madrid
11:30
Lima/Navarro
-
Galan/Lebron
0-1
1-4
Lithuania A Lyga Women
12:00
45'
Banga Gargzdai Women
-
Utenis Utena Women
1-0
Estonia II Liiga
12:00
45'
Parnu JK Poseidon
Parnu JK Poseidon - FC Kose
FC Kose
1-1
Lithuania A Lyga Women
12:00
45'
Ssg FA Siauliai Women
-
Zalgiris Vilnius Women
0-4
Estonia II Liiga
12:00
45'
Raasiku FC Joker
Raasiku FC Joker -
Parnu JK Vaprus II
3-1
Estonia II Liiga
12:00
44'
Raplamaa
Raplamaa -
FC Kuressaare II
1-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series France Women
12:00
Carla Touly
-
Estelle Cascino
0-1
0-4
Japan J2-League
12:00
45'
Renofa Yamaguchi
Renofa Yamaguchi - Ehime FC
Ehime FC
0-0
South Korea K League 2
12:00
48'
FC Anyang
FC Anyang - Jeju Utd
Jeju Utd
1-2
South Korea K League 2
12:00
45'
Chungnam Asan FC
Chungnam Asan FC - Gyeongnam FC
Gyeongnam FC
1-0
South Korea K League 1
12:00
45'
Sangju Sangmu
Sangju Sangmu - Jeonbuk Motors
Jeonbuk Motors
0-0
South Korea K3 League
12:00
45'
Gangneung City
Gangneung City - Daejeon Korail
Daejeon Korail
0-0
Romania Liga I
12:00
45'
CSMS Iasi
CSMS Iasi - ACS Sepsi
ACS Sepsi
1-1
South Korea K League 1
12:00
48'
Seongnam FC
Seongnam FC - Pohang Steelers
Pohang Steelers
0-2
South Korea K League 1
12:00
47'
Gwangju FC
Gwangju FC - Daegu FC
Daegu FC
1-0
Vietnam V-League
12:00
47'
Quang Nam
Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An
Song Lam Nghe An
1-1
Vietnam V-League
12:00
47'
Hai Phong
Hai Phong - Sai Gon FC
Sai Gon FC
0-1
Japan J2-League
12:00
45'
Tochigi SC
Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo Verdy
0-0
Vietnam V-League 2
12:00
45'
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Sanna Khanh Hoa - Tay Ninh
Tay Ninh
1-0
Vietnam V-League 2
12:00
45'
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC
Ba Ria Vung Tau FC - Binh Dinh
Binh Dinh
0-0
Japan J3-League
12:00
44'
Kagoshima United
Kagoshima United - Kamatamare Sanuki
Kamatamare Sanuki
1-0
Japan J3-League
12:00
44'
Gainare Tottori
Gainare Tottori - FC Gifu
FC Gifu
0-1
Boom Cup
12:13
Alina Ilyunina
-
Olga Nelyubina
3-3
4-2
TT Cup Ukraine
12:20
Olga Melnik
-
Natalia Khmelevskaia
2-3
Setka Cup
12:25
Mykyta Sevastianov
-
Oleksandr Gomilko
2-1
Liga Pro
12:30
Alexander Gribkov
-
Alexey Yanshaev
1-2
8-7
Czech Liga Pro
12:30
Miroslav Cinibulk
-
Jiri Louda
0-1
5-5
FPT Portugal Series
12:30
Joao Sousa
-
Frederico Ferreira Silva
0-0
TT Cup Ukraine
12:30
Nazar Mosuk
-
Oleksii Haponov
1-2
7-6
Denmark U19 League
12:30
16'
Odense BK U19
- FC Nordsjaelland U19
FC Nordsjaelland U19
0-0
Liga Pro
12:30
Ivan Pandur
-
Sergey Kuzmin
1-2
3-0
TT Cup Ukraine
12:35
Dmytro Mudrov
-
Mikhailo Koshmai
0-0
Setka Cup
12:35
Oleksandr Kovalchuk
-
Konstantyn Kirsanov
0-2
7-10
Poland I Liga
12:40
7'
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
0-0
Setka Cup
12:40
Olha Ishchenko
-
Svitlana Ogarenko
0-1
9-3
TT Cup Ukraine
12:40
Alexander Tkachenko
-
Oleksandr Levadniy
1-0
TT Cup Ukraine
12:45
Mykhaylo Myronchenko
-
Vadim Komar
0-0
8-9
Setka Cup
12:45
Konstiantyn Tsoi
-
Oleh Yurenev
0-0
3-8
England Championship
13:00
Swansea
Swansea - Sheff Wed
Sheff Wed
0-0
England Premier League
13:00
Burnley
Burnley - Sheff Utd
Sheff Utd
0-0
Denmark Division 1
13:00
Hvidovre IF
Hvidovre IF - HB Køge
HB Køge
0-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series France
13:00
Alen Avidzba
-
Calvin Hemery
0-0
1-4
30-40